sportzone.ca - player management
|
|
Wolfpack
Tier I - Division 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
September |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
1 |
Mon |
Sep 30, 2019 |
9:30 PM |
|
HOME |
Wapiti Carriers |
5 - 4 (OT) |
W |
|
October |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
2 |
Thu |
Oct 10, 2019 |
9:30 PM |
|
HOME |
Tara Energy Services |
5 - 4 |
W |
|
3 |
Wed |
Oct 16, 2019 |
9:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Hawks |
8 - 7 |
L |
|
4 |
Wed |
Oct 23, 2019 |
9:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Pirates |
5 - 2 |
W |
|
5 |
Tue |
Oct 29, 2019 |
9:45 PM |
|
AWAY |
Wapiti Carriers |
9 - 2 |
W |
|
November |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
6 |
Mon |
Nov 4, 2019 |
9:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Tara Energy Services |
9 - 6 |
L |
|
7 |
Sun |
Nov 10, 2019 |
10:00 PM |
|
HOME |
Hawks |
8 - 5 |
W |
|
8 |
Sun |
Nov 17, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
|
HOME |
Pirates |
8 - 5 |
L |
|
9 |
Wed |
Nov 20, 2019 |
9:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Hawks |
15 - 7 |
L |
|
10 |
Fri |
Nov 29, 2019 |
8:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Pirates |
7 - 4 |
W |
|
December |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
11 |
Sun |
Dec 1, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
|
AWAY |
Red Light District |
12 - 6 |
L |
|
12 |
Fri |
Dec 6, 2019 |
10:00 PM |
|
AWAY |
Wapiti Carriers |
5 - 4 |
W |
|
13 |
Fri |
Dec 13, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
|
HOME |
Tara Energy Services |
16 - 5 |
W |
|
14 |
Tue |
Dec 17, 2019 |
9:45 PM |
|
HOME |
Hawks |
4 - 3 |
L |
|
January |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
15 |
Thu |
Jan 2, 2020 |
9:30 PM |
|
HOME |
Pirates |
10 - 8 |
W |
|
16 |
Sun |
Jan 5, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
|
HOME |
Red Light District |
9 - 3 |
L |
|
17 |
Sun |
Jan 12, 2020 |
8:30 PM |
|
HOME |
Wapiti Carriers |
6 - 2 |
W |
|
18 |
Sat |
Jan 18, 2020 |
10:15 PM |
|
AWAY |
Tara Energy Services |
5 - 3 |
L |
|
19 |
Sat |
Jan 25, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Hawks |
8 - 5 |
L |
|
20 |
Mon |
Jan 27, 2020 |
9:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Pirates |
9 - 6 |
W |
|
February |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
21 |
Fri |
Feb 7, 2020 |
8:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Red Light District |
7 - 4 |
L |
|
22 |
Sun |
Feb 16, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
|
AWAY |
Wapiti Carriers |
9 - 5 |
L |
|
23 |
Wed |
Feb 19, 2020 |
9:30 PM |
|
HOME |
Tara Energy Services |
8 - 1 |
W |
|
24 |
Sun |
Feb 23, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
|
HOME |
Hawks |
7 - 5 |
L |
|
25 |
Fri |
Feb 28, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
|
HOME |
Pirates |
9 - 6 |
W |
|
March |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
26 |
Sun |
Mar 1, 2020 |
10:15 PM |
|
HOME |
Red Light District |
7 - 6 (OT) |
OTL |
|
27 |
Sat |
Mar 7, 2020 |
9:30 PM |
|
HOME |
Wapiti Carriers |
8 - 7 |
W |
|
28 |
Wed |
Mar 11, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
|
AWAY |
Tara Energy Services |
12 - 4 |
W |
|
29 |
Sun |
Mar 15, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
|
AWAY |
Hawks |
|
- |
|
30 |
Wed |
Mar 18, 2020 |
9:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Pirates |
|
- |
|
|