Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Brent Lacasse |
S |
|
Puckers
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Mike Lacey |
S |
|
Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Nadir Ladha |
F |
|
Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Justin Lafferty |
S |
|
Plum Sauce Kittens
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Chris Lafreniere |
S |
|
Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Dan Lagace |
G |
|
Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Cris Lagos |
S |
|
Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Brent Laloge |
S |
|
Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
David Lalonde |
S |
|
Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Mathieu Lalonde |
G |
|
Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Mathieu Lalonde |
G |
|
Mustangs
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Mathieu Lalonde |
G |
|
Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Byron Lam |
S |
|
Rice Kings II
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Maxwell Lamb |
S |
|
Backdoor Bandits
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Zach Lamoureux |
F |
|
Sexy Sloths
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Eric Lancaster |
S |
|
Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Pierre-Olivier Lanciault-Bisson |
S |
|
Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Jesse Landeryou |
S |
|
Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Don Landry |
S |
|
Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Eric Landry |
D |
|
Ice Pirates
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Eric Landry |
S |
|
All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Dan Langlois |
S |
|
Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
DAN LANGLOIS |
S |
|
RSL Superheat
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Dan Langlois |
S |
|
Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Dan Langlois |
G |
|
Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Owen Lanktree |
S |
|
Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Edward Lansdall |
S |
|
Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Ryan Lansdall |
G |
|
Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Ryan Lansdall |
S |
|
C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Ryan Lansdall |
G |
|
C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Dean Lardeur (A) |
S |
|
Replacements
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Stephane Lariviere |
S |
|
Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Tylor Lariviere |
S |
|
Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Ryan Lashbrook |
G |
|
Aces
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Mike Latajka (GM) |
S |
|
Timbits of Doom
Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
|
Josh Lathrop |
S |
|
Hounds II
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Marc Lattin |
S |
|
Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Dom Laurin |
S |
|
Alaska Icemen
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Dom Laurin |
S |
|
Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Brett Lavallee |
S |
|
Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Luis Lavieri |
S |
|
Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Vincent Law |
S |
|
Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Dan Lawless |
S |
|
Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Nicko Lawless |
D |
|
Hosers III
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Brad Lawrence |
S |
|
Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Phillip Lawrence |
S |
|
Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Brian Le |
S |
|
Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Dean Le |
S |
|
Navy Seals
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Daniel Leblanc |
S |
|
Imperials
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
JORDAN LEBLANC |
S |
|
RSL Superheat
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Jordan LeBlanc |
S |
|
Alaska Icemen
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Rick LeBouthillier |
S |
|
Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Greg Leclerc |
S |
|
Black Mambas
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Brian Lee |
S |
|
Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Daniel Lee |
S |
|
Rice Kings
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Dennis Lee |
G |
|
Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Graydon Lee |
S |
|
Aces
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Graydon Lee |
S |
|
Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Hubert Lee |
S |
|
C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Jasper Lee |
S |
|
Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Justin Lee |
S |
|
Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Murray Lee |
S |
|
Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Scott Lee |
C |
|
Independents
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Vivian Lee |
|
|
Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Clayton Lee Chee |
S |
|
Rice Kings II
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Joel Lefebvre |
RW |
|
Ice Cobras
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
John Leibel |
S |
|
Replacements
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
David Lennon |
F |
|
Generals
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Jon Leong |
S |
|
Black Mambas
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Jon Leong |
S |
|
Velocity 2.0
Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
|
Jayson LeRoux |
S |
|
Jayz
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Justin LeRoux |
S |
|
Jayz
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Justin LeRoux |
|
|
Velocity 2.0
Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
|
Damian Les |
S |
|
Navy Seals
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Alex Leslie |
S |
|
Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Joel Lethaby |
S |
|
Puckers
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Jeff Leung |
S |
|
Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Jeffrey Leung |
S |
|
Puck Buddies
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Roman Levandovsky |
S |
|
Hosers III
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Roman Levandovsky |
F |
|
Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Roman Levandovsky |
S |
|
Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Roman Levandovsky |
D |
|
Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Roman Levandovsky |
S |
|
Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Roman Levandovsky |
S |
|
Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Chris Levenick |
G |
|
Inglourious Basterds
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Kaylee Lew |
F |
|
Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Kaylee Lew |
|
|
Team 2
Discover Hockey (Summer) |
|
Tyler Lewis |
S |
|
Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Tyler Lewis |
S |
|
Calgary Eagles
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Michael Liley |
S |
|
Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Brendon Lipchen |
G |
|
Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Jeff Liske |
S |
|
Mid Ice Crisis
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
James Litke |
LW |
|
Grateful Puckheads
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Dana Little |
S |
|
Barn Burners
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Scott Little |
|
|
Hosers III
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Scott Little |
S |
|
Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Colin Lloyd |
S |
|
Replacements
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Colin Lloyd |
G |
|
Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Darren Lo |
S |
|
Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Arseny Lobanov |
S |
|
One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Arseny Lobanov |
S |
|
Barn Burners
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Stephen Lockhart |
S |
|
Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Joel Loeffler |
S |
|
Dusters
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Joel Loeffler |
|
|
All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
R.B. Logan |
S |
|
Dusters
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Dan Lombardi |
S |
|
Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Steven Longay |
S |
|
Atomic Bombers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Garrick Longman |
G |
|
Black Mambas
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Brian Loose |
F |
|
Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Brian Loose |
S |
|
Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Ed Louie |
S |
|
Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Matt Louie |
S |
|
Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Michael Louie |
S |
|
Puck Buddies
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Richard Louie |
|
|
Team Carlos
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Mark Lous |
G |
|
Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Brad Lovelock |
S |
|
Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Sherman Lovett |
S |
|
Sexy Sloths
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Joseph Low |
S |
|
Rice Kings
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Joseph Low |
S |
|
Rice Kings II
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Aaron Lowen |
S |
|
Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Robert Lowther |
S |
|
Mustangs
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Sam Lu |
S |
|
Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Khun Luc |
S |
|
Mid Ice Crisis
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
TYLER LUCAS |
S |
|
RSL Sublimators
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Bret Luchsinger |
S |
|
Generals
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Tye Lucy |
S |
|
Ducks
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Dale Ludwig |
S |
|
Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Josh Luk |
S |
|
Puck Buddies
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Trevor Luk |
S |
|
Myoclonic Jerks
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Evan Lundgren |
S |
|
Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Dave Lundin |
S |
|
Ron Burgundys
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Daniel Lundy |
S |
|
Band of Brothers
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Aaron Lupton |
LW |
|
Hornets HC
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Phil Lutzko |
S |
|
One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
David Ly (A) (GM) |
F |
|
Nuclear Winter
Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
|
Austin Lyons |
S |
|
Grateful Puckheads
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Kelly Lyver-Davidsen |
S |
|
Inglourious Basterds
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|