Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Allen Babb |
G |
|
Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Brendan Bachmeier |
S |
|
Hounds II
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Kyle Bachus |
S |
|
Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Gary Bader |
S |
|
Buzzards
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Chris Bailey |
G |
|
Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Edwin Baird |
S |
|
Team Carlos
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Dave Baker (C) |
D |
|
Nuclear Winter
Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
|
Wiliam Balawyder |
G |
|
Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Joel Balcarras |
S |
|
Mustangs
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Steve Ball |
G |
|
Imperials
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Jarrod Ballem |
S |
|
Mad Flails
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Russell Balotro (A) |
G |
|
Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Aaron Baptiste |
S |
|
Replacements
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Devon Barber |
S |
|
Mustangs
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Richard Barber |
S |
|
Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
RICHARD BARBER |
F |
|
RSL Superheat
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Gabriel Barberio |
S |
|
Navy Seals
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Alex Bardusov |
S |
|
Navy Seals
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Kierson Bare |
S |
|
Rhinos
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Alex Barker |
|
|
Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Alex Barker |
|
|
Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Alex Barker |
S |
|
Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Chance Barkley |
S |
|
Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Matthew Barrett |
S |
|
Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Matty Barron |
S |
|
Myoclonic Jerks
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Tyler Barron |
S |
|
Grateful Puckheads
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Danny Barry |
S |
|
Barn Burners
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Scott Barry |
S |
|
Beers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Scott Barry |
S |
|
Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Curtis Barwich |
S |
|
Hounds II
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Chris Bassett |
S |
|
Snake Plisskin
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Leland Bathgate |
F |
|
Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Mike Baumann |
S |
|
Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Donovan Baxter |
S |
|
Nuclear Winter
Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
|
Katy Beach |
S |
|
Jayz
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Brian Beattie |
G |
|
Generals
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Colin Beck |
S |
|
All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Raymond Becker |
G |
|
Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Steven Beckley A |
S |
|
Buzzards
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Dan Beingessner |
S |
|
Ducks
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Kyle Bek |
S |
|
Heartbreak Kids
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Mike Bek |
S |
|
Heartbreak Kids
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Ed Belanger |
|
|
Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Francarlo Belcastro |
S |
|
One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Chad Belenky |
F |
|
Ice Pirates
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Chad Belenky |
S |
|
Mid Ice Crisis
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Jason Bellamy |
S |
|
Ron Burgundys
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Remie Belmonte |
S |
|
Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Aaron Bender |
S |
|
Grateful Puckheads
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Dylan Benell |
G |
|
Generals
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Dylan Benell |
G |
|
Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Megan Bennett |
F |
|
Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Felix Benoit |
S |
|
Buzzards
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Phil Benson |
S |
|
Rhinos
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Dan Benwood |
S |
|
Snake Plisskin
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Shane Berekoff |
S |
|
Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Conrad Bereznicki |
S |
|
Beers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Clint Berg |
S |
|
C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Mike Bergsteinsson |
S |
|
Mustangs
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Marco Bernardo |
F |
|
Sexy Sloths
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Scott Berry |
S |
|
Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Peter Bertels |
G |
|
Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Dave Berzins |
S |
|
Nuclear Winter
Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
|
Chris Besenski |
G |
|
Barn Burners
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Brent Betcher |
S |
|
Aces
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
David Bezushko |
S |
|
Buzzards
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Al Bhanji |
|
|
Team 2
Discover Hockey (Summer) |
|
Alsiran Bhanji |
D |
|
Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Gurjot Bhullar |
S |
|
Myoclonic Jerks
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Jason Biever |
S |
|
Barn Burners
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Cameron Binder |
S |
|
One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
CODE BINT |
S |
|
RSL Sublimators
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Morgan Bint |
S |
|
Barn Burners
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Connie Bird |
S |
|
Beers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Gordon Bird |
S |
|
Atomic Bombers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Jennifer Bird |
F |
|
Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Jennifer Bird |
G |
|
Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Jennifer Bird |
S |
|
Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Jennifer Bird |
G |
|
Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Jennifer Bird |
G |
|
Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Matt Bird |
S |
|
Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Matthew Bird |
C |
|
Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Zachary Bishoff |
S |
|
Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Jill Bishop |
S |
|
Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Jay Bjornson |
S |
|
Plum Sauce Kittens
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Trevor Black |
S |
|
Hosers VIII
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Joe Black |
S |
|
Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Dustin Blaine |
S |
|
Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Tom Blakemore |
S |
|
Band of Brothers
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Jay Blakley |
S |
|
Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Megan Blaney |
F |
|
Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Adam Blazenko |
F |
|
Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Adam Blazenko |
|
|
Team 2
Discover Hockey (Summer) |
|
Len Bleile |
S |
|
Jayz
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Dan Blenkin |
F |
|
Generals
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Lanny Blitt |
G |
|
Heartbreak Kids
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Lanny Blitt |
G |
|
Sexy Sloths
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Blaine Block |
S |
|
All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Jean-Paul Boardman |
S |
|
Generals
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Gene Bodnar |
S |
|
Snake Plisskin
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Michael Bodnar |
S |
|
Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Daniel Boiko |
S |
|
Calgary Eagles
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Daniel Boiko |
|
|
Team 2
Discover Hockey (Summer) |
|
Christian Boissonneault |
G |
|
Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Christian Boissonneault |
S |
|
Imperials
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Jeremy Bokesch |
S |
|
Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Graham Bolibruck |
S |
|
Band of Brothers
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Kelly Bolley |
S |
|
Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Jordan Bolt |
S |
|
Aces
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Blair Bolton |
S |
|
Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Jordan Bona |
S |
|
C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Joanna Bonneville |
S |
|
Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Najib (Jimmy) Borhot |
S |
|
Buzzards
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Cody Borody |
D |
|
Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Aaron Borreson |
S |
|
One Man Wolf Pack HC
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Carter Borreson |
S |
|
One Man Wolf Pack HC
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Brent Bouchard |
S |
|
Mustangs
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Brent Bouchard |
|
|
Heartbreak Kids
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
J.C. Bourgeois |
S |
|
Grateful Puckheads
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Chris Bower |
D |
|
Ice Pirates
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Chris Bower |
S |
|
Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Kevin Boyd |
S |
|
Nuclear Winter
Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
|
Kevin Boyd (C) |
S |
|
Hounds II
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Nathan Bracey |
S |
|
Myoclonic Jerks
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Chris Bracken |
S |
|
Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Adam Bradley |
G |
|
Nuclear Winter
Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
|
Adam Bradley |
G |
|
Team Carlos
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Jared Bradley |
S |
|
Hosers VIII
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Paul Bradley |
|
|
Ice Hawks
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Sean Brady |
S |
|
Geri-Hat-Tricks
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Mike Braganza |
S |
|
Myoclonic Jerks
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Jessie Brambell |
S |
|
Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Mark Brandt |
F |
|
Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Harjot Brar |
S |
|
Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Patrick Breault |
S |
|
Band of Brothers
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Jaibe Bridge |
S |
|
Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Jaibe Bridge |
S |
|
Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Yanne Bridges |
S |
|
Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Mike Bridgewater |
S |
|
Hounds II
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Austin Brodeur |
G |
|
Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Reid Brodylo |
S |
|
Geri-Hat-Tricks
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Kevin Brooks |
|
|
Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Jared Brookshaw |
G |
|
Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Braydin Brosseau |
C |
|
Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Casey Brown |
S |
|
Blues
Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
|
Dan Brown |
S |
|
Calgary Eagles
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Ian Brown |
|
|
One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
James Brown |
S |
|
Barn Burners
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
Jeremy Brown |
S |
|
Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Nigel Brown |
S |
|
Independents
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Patrick Brown |
S |
|
Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Quincy Brown |
S |
|
Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Taylor Brown |
S |
|
Navy Seals
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Adam Brown (A)(GM) |
S |
|
Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South) |
|
Jeremy Brown (C) |
S |
|
Calgary Eagles
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
William Brownell |
S |
|
Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Brady Bruce |
S |
|
Dips and Rips
Tier II - Division 3 (North) |
|
August Buchberger |
S |
|
DH Lime Green
Discover Hockey (Summer) |
|
Tomas Budinsky |
F |
|
Hosers III
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Tomas Budinsky |
|
|
Dusters
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Joann Bui |
S |
|
DH Lime Green
Discover Hockey (Summer) |
|
Jason Buijs |
S |
|
Band of Brothers
Tier III - Division 7 (North) |
|
Tyler Bull |
S |
|
Imperials
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Tyler Bull |
S |
|
Replacements
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Jonas Buller |
S |
|
Aces
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
Rambo Bun |
S |
|
Rhinos
Tier III - Division 5 (North) |
|
Mike Bunka |
S |
|
One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Michael Burak |
S |
|
Team Carlos
Tier III - Division 5 (South) |
|
Chad Burgess |
S |
|
Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Leslie Burgess |
S |
|
Mid Ice Crisis
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Jonathan Burley |
S |
|
Ducks
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Andrew Burnham (A) |
S |
|
Blues
Tier III - Division 6 (South) |
|
Steve Burrell |
S |
|
Atomic Bombers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North) |
|
Matt Burton |
|
|
All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South) |
|
audrey Buston |
S |
|
Alaska Icemen
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Adam Butler |
S |
|
Ice Cobras
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Adam Butler |
S |
|
Jayz
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Justin Butler |
S |
|
Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South) |
|
Zeashan Butt (C) |
S |
|
Ducks
Tier IV - Division 9 (North) |
|
Darcy Bye |
S |
|
Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Darion Byerley |
S |
|
Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South) |
|
Courtney Byford |
S |
|
Mid Ice Crisis
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|
Adam Byrne |
D |
|
Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South) |
|