sportzone.ca - player management
|
|
Dam Beavers
Tier IV - Division 11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
September |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
1 |
Sat |
Sep 14, 2019 |
10:45 PM |
|
HOME |
Pylons |
12 - 2 |
L |
|
2 |
Sun |
Sep 22, 2019 |
10:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Bardownskis |
5 - 3 |
L |
|
3 |
Mon |
Sep 23, 2019 |
10:30 PM |
|
HOME |
Red Velvet |
4 - 2 |
W |
|
October |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
4 |
Fri |
Oct 4, 2019 |
11:00 PM |
|
HOME |
Slumpbusters |
6 - 5 |
W |
|
5 |
Thu |
Oct 10, 2019 |
10:45 PM |
|
AWAY |
Goal Diggers |
8 - 6 |
L |
|
6 |
Tue |
Oct 15, 2019 |
10:45 PM |
|
AWAY |
Bok Choy |
4 - 3 |
W |
|
7 |
Wed |
Oct 23, 2019 |
10:45 PM |
|
HOME |
Farm Team |
4 - 4 (OT) |
T |
|
8 |
Sat |
Oct 26, 2019 |
10:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Templars III |
6 - 4 |
W |
|
November |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
9 |
Wed |
Nov 6, 2019 |
10:45 PM |
|
AWAY |
Red Velvet |
5 - 5 |
T |
|
10 |
Sun |
Nov 10, 2019 |
10:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Bardownskis |
4 - 4 (OT) |
T |
|
11 |
Fri |
Nov 15, 2019 |
11:00 PM |
|
AWAY |
Slumpbusters |
4 - 2 |
W |
|
12 |
Mon |
Nov 25, 2019 |
10:30 PM |
|
HOME |
Goal Diggers |
10 - 6 |
W |
|
December |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
13 |
Tue |
Dec 3, 2019 |
10:45 PM |
|
HOME |
Bok Choy |
5 - 3 |
L |
|
14 |
Wed |
Dec 4, 2019 |
10:45 PM |
|
AWAY |
Farm Team |
6 - 5 |
L |
|
15 |
Fri |
Dec 13, 2019 |
10:45 PM |
|
HOME |
Templars III |
3 - 2 |
W |
|
16 |
Sat |
Dec 21, 2019 |
10:00 PM |
|
HOME |
No Regretzkies |
4 - 2 |
L |
|
17 |
Sun |
Dec 22, 2019 |
10:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Bardownskis |
3 - 2 |
L |
|
January |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
18 |
Fri |
Jan 10, 2020 |
11:00 PM |
|
HOME |
Slumpbusters |
7 - 2 |
L |
|
19 |
Sun |
Jan 19, 2020 |
10:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Goal Diggers |
5 - 2 |
L |
|
20 |
Tue |
Jan 21, 2020 |
10:45 PM |
|
AWAY |
Bok Choy |
7 - 2 |
W |
|
21 |
Wed |
Jan 29, 2020 |
10:45 PM |
|
HOME |
Farm Team |
3 - 2 |
W |
|
February |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
22 |
Sat |
Feb 1, 2020 |
10:30 PM |
|
AWAY |
Templars III |
4 - 4 (OT) |
T |
|
23 |
Wed |
Feb 12, 2020 |
10:45 PM |
|
AWAY |
No Regretzkies |
6 - 1 |
W |
|
24 |
Thu |
Feb 20, 2020 |
10:45 PM |
|
HOME |
Bardownskis |
3 - 2 |
L |
|
25 |
Wed |
Feb 26, 2020 |
10:45 PM |
|
AWAY |
Slumpbusters |
5 - 3 |
W |
|
March |
# |
DAY |
DATE |
TIME |
ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
26 |
Thu |
Mar 5, 2020 |
11:00 PM |
|
HOME |
Goal Diggers |
2 - 2 (OT) |
T |
|
27 |
Tue |
Mar 10, 2020 |
10:45 PM |
|
HOME |
Bok Choy |
4 - 3 |
L |
|
28 |
Wed |
Mar 11, 2020 |
10:45 PM |
|
AWAY |
Farm Team |
3 - 2 |
L |
|
29 |
Fri |
Mar 20, 2020 |
10:45 PM |
|
HOME |
Templars III |
|
- |
|
30 |
Mon |
Mar 30, 2020 |
10:45 PM |
|
HOME |
No Regretzkies |
|
- |
|
|