Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Brad Carmichael |
S |
|
Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Taylor Carrier |
S |
|
Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Michael Cha |
S |
|
Skate Fish
Tier III - Division 6 |
|
Brian Chan |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Carl Chan |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Edith Chan |
S |
|
Skate Fish
Tier III - Division 6 |
|
Jason Chan |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Kevin Chan |
S |
|
Jagr Bombs
Tier III - Division 5 |
|
Russell Chan |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Siu Him Chan |
S |
|
Brewzers
Tier III - Division 5 |
|
Timothy Chan * |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Joseph Chang |
S |
|
Ice O Topes III
Tier III - Division 6 |
|
Steven Chang |
|
|
Mavericks
Tier III - Division 6 |
|
Bosco Chen |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Danny Chen |
G |
|
Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Ka Ho Cheng |
S |
|
Mavericks
Tier III - Division 6 |
|
Po-Yan Cheng |
S |
|
Trashers
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Wallie Cheng |
S |
|
Sharknado
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Benny Cheng * |
S |
|
Ice O Topes III
Tier III - Division 6 |
|
Justin Cheung |
G |
|
Trashers
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Louis Cheung |
S |
|
Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Louis Cheung (DNQ) |
S |
|
Trashers
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Connor Chew |
RD |
|
Trashers
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Sonny Chew |
S |
|
Trashers
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Julia Chien |
S |
|
Trashers II
Tier III - Division 5 |
|
Brad Chin |
S |
|
Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Nathan Chiu |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Ken Cho |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Simon Cho |
S |
|
Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Kenny Choi (DNQ) |
S |
|
Trashers II
Tier III - Division 5 |
|
Kenny Choi * |
S |
|
Brewzers
Tier III - Division 5 |
|
Justin Chou |
S |
|
Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Brian Chow |
S |
|
Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Isaac Christie |
S |
|
Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Isacc Christie (DNQ) |
S |
|
Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Kevin Chu * |
S |
|
Dragons
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Michael Coderre |
S |
|
Skate Fish
Tier III - Division 6 |
|
Cam Collett |
S |
|
Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Hannah Coo |
S |
|
Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Cyril Cressent |
LD |
|
Trashers
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Jesse Cubberley (DNQ) |
S |
|
Brewzers
Tier III - Division 5 |
|