September | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
1 |
Tue |
Sep 17, 2019 | 8:30 PM | HOME |
Rad Warriors II |
3 - 2 |
W |
||
2 |
Sat |
Sep 21, 2019 | 8:30 PM | HOME |
Trashers II |
6 - 2 |
W |
||
3 |
Wed |
Sep 25, 2019 | 9:00 PM | AWAY |
Jagr Bombs |
2 - 0 |
L |
||
4 |
Sun |
Sep 29, 2019 | 10:15 PM | AWAY |
Ice O Topes II |
4 - 0 |
W |
||
October | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
5 |
Tue |
Oct 8, 2019 | 8:30 PM | AWAY |
Rad Warriors II |
5 - 2 |
W |
||
6 |
Mon |
Oct 14, 2019 | 9:15 PM | AWAY |
Trashers II |
5 - 0 |
W |
||
7 |
Fri |
Oct 18, 2019 | 9:15 PM | HOME |
Jagr Bombs |
1 - 0 |
W |
||
8 |
Wed |
Oct 23, 2019 | 9:00 PM | HOME |
Ice O Topes II |
5 - 3 |
L |
||
November | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
9 |
Sat |
Nov 2, 2019 | 8:30 PM | HOME |
Rad Warriors II |
5 - 3 |
L |
||
10 |
Thu |
Nov 7, 2019 | 10:00 PM | HOME |
Trashers II |
4 - 0 |
W |
||
11 |
Tue |
Nov 12, 2019 | 10:00 PM | AWAY |
Jagr Bombs |
3 - 2 |
W |
||
12 |
Mon |
Nov 18, 2019 | 10:45 PM | AWAY |
Ice O Topes II |
7 - 1 |
W |
||
13 |
Wed |
Nov 27, 2019 | 10:30 PM | AWAY |
Rad Warriors II |
2 - 1 |
L |
||
December | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
14 |
Tue |
Dec 3, 2019 | 8:30 PM | AWAY |
Trashers II |
3 - 2 |
W |
||
15 |
Sat |
Dec 7, 2019 | 8:45 PM | HOME |
Jagr Bombs |
1 - 0 |
W |
||
16 |
Wed |
Dec 11, 2019 | 10:30 PM | HOME |
Ice O Topes II |
4 - 1 |
L |
||
17 |
Sat |
Dec 21, 2019 | 10:00 PM | HOME |
Rad Warriors II |
6 - 3 |
W |
||
January | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
18 |
Sun |
Jan 5, 2020 | 8:45 PM | HOME |
Skate Fish |
8 - 0 |
W |
||
19 |
Tue |
Jan 21, 2020 | 8:30 PM | AWAY |
Ice O Topes II |
8 - 4 |
W |
||
20 |
Sun |
Jan 26, 2020 | 8:45 PM | AWAY |
Jagr Bombs |
3 - 1 |
L |
||
21 |
Fri |
Jan 31, 2020 | 10:45 PM | HOME |
Trashers II |
4 - 4 |
T |
||
February | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
22 |
Wed |
Feb 5, 2020 | 9:00 PM | HOME |
Rad Warriors II |
5 - 1 |
W |
||
23 |
Sat |
Feb 15, 2020 | 8:30 PM | HOME |
Skate Fish |
9 - 0 |
W |
||
24 |
Thu |
Feb 20, 2020 | 10:00 PM | AWAY |
Trashers II |
3 - 1 |
W |
||
25 |
Fri |
Feb 21, 2020 | 9:15 PM | AWAY |
No Regretzkies |
5 - 1 |
W |
||
26 |
Tue |
Feb 25, 2020 | 10:00 PM | HOME |
Trashers II |
4 - 2 |
L |
||
March | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
27 |
Sun |
Mar 1, 2020 | 10:15 PM | HOME |
Ice O Topes II |
3 - 2 |
W |
||
28 |
Thu |
Mar 5, 2020 | 10:00 PM | HOME |
Jagr Bombs |
4 - 2 |
W |
||
29 |
Thu |
Mar 12, 2020 | 10:00 PM | AWAY |
Rad Warriors II |
1 - 0 |
L |
||
April | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
30 |
Wed |
Apr 8, 2020 | 8:00 PM | AWAY |
Skate Fish |
- |