Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Chetan Lad |
S |
|
Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Kirby Lagroix |
S |
|
Rad Warriors
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Jamie Laguerta |
S |
|
Mighty Moose
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Jamie Laguerta |
S |
|
Trashers
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Jamie Laguerta |
C |
|
Trashers II
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Cici Lai |
S |
|
Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Cici Lai |
S |
|
Trashers
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Cici Lai |
S |
|
Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Cici Lai |
S |
|
Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Ken Lai |
S |
|
Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Ken Lai |
S |
|
Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Lawrence Laid |
S |
|
Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Chris Lam |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Gordon Da Tin Lam |
S |
|
Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Matthew Lam |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Fredrik Larsson |
S |
|
Stormhawks
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Kenneth Lau |
G |
|
Jagr Bombs
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Nathan Lau |
S |
|
Rad Warriors
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Kyle Lawrence |
S |
|
Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Kyle Lawrence |
S |
|
Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Kyle Lawrence |
S |
|
Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Danny Lee |
S |
|
No Stars
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Diana Lee |
S |
|
Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Douglas Lee |
S |
|
Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Hans Lee |
LW |
|
Trashers
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Hans Lee |
S |
|
Trashers II
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Howard Lee |
S |
|
Trashers
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Howard Lee |
RW |
|
Trashers II
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Jeffrey Lee |
S |
|
Mighty Moose
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Jeffrey Lee |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Ji Won Lee |
S |
|
Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Jonathan Lee |
S |
|
Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Kellen Lee |
S |
|
Rad Warriors
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Kellen Lee |
S |
|
Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Kellen Lee |
S |
|
Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Kellen Lee |
S |
|
Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Kellen Lee |
S |
|
Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Moses Lee |
G |
|
Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Moses Lee |
G |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Norm Lee |
G |
|
Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Norm Lee |
S |
|
Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Patrick Lee |
S |
|
Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Richard Lee |
S |
|
Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Sam Lee |
S |
|
Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Song Lee |
F |
|
No Regretzkies
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Joel Lemaire |
S |
|
Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Byron Leong |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Calvin Leung |
RD |
|
Trashers II
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Jason Leung |
S |
|
Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Justin Leung |
S |
|
Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Michael Leung |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Michael Leung |
S |
|
DH Red
Discover Hockey (Winter) |
|
Vincent Leung |
S |
|
Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Vincent Leung |
S |
|
Trashers
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Vincent Leung |
S |
|
Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Vincent Leung |
S |
|
Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Curtis Lew |
S |
|
Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Curtis Lew |
S |
|
Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Ada Li |
S |
|
Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Bosco Li |
S |
|
Rad Warriors
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Bosco Li |
S |
|
Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Kin Ming Li |
S |
|
Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Vincent Liang |
S |
|
Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Vincent Liang |
S |
|
Ice O Topes II
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Mike Libby |
S |
|
DH Yellow
Discover Hockey (Fall) |
|
Mike Libby |
S |
|
DH Lime
Discover Hockey (Fall) |
|
Mike Libby |
F |
|
No Regretzkies
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Marcus Liberman |
S |
|
DH Navy
Discover Hockey (Fall) |
|
Marcus Liebermann |
S |
|
Skate Fish
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Jerry Lin |
S |
|
No Regretzkies
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Tim Lin |
S |
|
Stormhawks
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Calvin Liu |
S |
|
DH Yellow
Discover Hockey (Fall) |
|
Calvin Liu |
S |
|
DH Lime
Discover Hockey (Fall) |
|
Calvin Liu |
S |
|
Skate Fish
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Calvin Liu |
S |
|
DH Gold
Discover Hockey (Winter) |
|
Joseph Liu |
S |
|
Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Benjamin Lo |
G |
|
Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Benjamin Lo |
S |
|
Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Ed Lo |
S |
|
Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Ed Lo |
G |
|
Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Gabriel Lo |
S |
|
Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Lorraine Lo |
S |
|
DH White
Discover Hockey (Winter) |
|
Mark Louttit |
G |
|
Stormhawks
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Albert Low |
S |
|
No Stars
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Matthew Low |
S |
|
Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Richard Lowe |
S |
|
DH Navy
Discover Hockey (Fall) |
|
Richard Lowe |
S |
|
DH Lime
Discover Hockey (Fall) |
|
Richard Lowe |
S |
|
Skate Fish
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Tony Lu |
S |
|
Rad Warriors
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Michelle Lundrigan |
S |
|
Trashers
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Michelle Lundrigan |
S |
|
Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3 |
|
Michelle Lundrigan |
LD |
|
Trashers II
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Byron Luu |
S |
|
Rad Warriors
Tier III - Division 1 |
|
Marvin Ly |
S |
|
Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Marvin Ly |
F |
|
No Regretzkies
Tier III - Division 4 |
|
Paul Ly |
S |
|
Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2 |
|
Alex Lyaskalo |
G |
|
Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2 |
|