Thursday, November 14, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
101
47 Alex Himour Team Carlos 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
102
2 Jeffery Jen Black Mambas 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
103
22 Phillip Abraham Team Carlos 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
104
77 Eddie Fung Black Mambas 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
105
44 Rob Murney Timbits of Doom 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
106
90 Aaron Norris Team Parros 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
107
13 Jason Dankowski Team Parros 6 0 1 1 0 0 2
108
2 David Ly (C) Nuclear Winter 8 1 0 1 0 1 0
109
8 Allan Anderson Nuclear Winter 8 0 1 1 0 0 4
110
69 Cory Duquette (Dee) Team Parros 10 0 1 1 0 0 12
111
65 Drew Woolsey Black Mambas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112
89 Mike Tam Black Mambas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113
7 Cole Thorsteinson Black Mambas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114
4 Declan Macpherson Moose HC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115
0 Dave Baker Nuclear Winter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116
0 Jeff Power Nuclear Winter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117
0 Casey MacInnis Nuclear Winter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118
9 Matthew Benson Nuclear Winter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119
66 Curt Woodhall Team Carlos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120
75 Wes Jardine Team Carlos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121
83 Richard Louie Team Carlos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122
22 Darrin Parkin Timbits of Doom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123
2 Brent Hilderman Timbits of Doom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124
47 Joel Schmid Black Mambas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
125
0 Trevor Deagle Black Mambas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software