Wednesday, November 13, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
101
26 Tylar Pearse Plum Sauce Kittens 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
102
5 William Kapasi Independents 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
103
3 Derek Sung Rice Kings 9 1 1 2 0 0 0
104
8 Andrew Taylor Plum Sauce Kittens 9 0 2 2 0 0 0
105
5 Robert Perrin Independents 11 0 2 2 0 0 2
106
68 John Cha Rice Kings 14 0 2 2 0 0 6
107
41 Jeff Seckinger Rice Kings 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
108
0 Jim Murphy Ron Burgundys 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
109
62 Alex McNichol Band of Brothers 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
110
41 Joel Schmid Rice Kings 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
111
0 Jeffrey McKay Ron Burgundys 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
112
16 Eric Mummery Band of Brothers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
113
4 Ric Resch Ron Burgundys 7 1 0 1 0 0 2
114
30 Alex Nguyen Band of Brothers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115
39 Kerry Mowbray Snake Plisskin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116
44 Tony Kraljic Snake Plisskin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117
55 Greg Stevenson Snake Plisskin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118
16 Brendan Nogue Band of Brothers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
119
34 Jasmine Phillips Band of Brothers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
120
85 Graham Bolibruck Band of Brothers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
121
84 Michael Weiss Independents 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
122
41 Kurtis Olney Rice Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
123
1 Ryan Walsh Rice Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
124
38 Mark Diaz Snake Plisskin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
125
24 Tim Finnigan Ron Burgundys 2 0 0 0 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SET-B
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software