Thursday, November 14, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
76
51 Ross McEachern One Man Wolf Pack HC 10 1 5 6 0 0 0
77
84 Carter Borreson One Man Wolf Pack HC 10 1 5 6 0 0 2
78
90 Aaron Au-Yeung Puck Buddies 11 1 5 6 0 0 0
79
82 Jason Ferguson Rhinos 13 4 2 6 0 0 10
80
7 Warren Smythe Rhinos 1 2 3 5 0 0 2
81
5 Jason Sikorski Mustangs 2 4 1 5 0 0 0
82
77 Paul Chiswell Rhinos 2 2 3 5 0 1 0
83
70 Claude Griffiths Rhinos 2 1 4 5 0 0 0
84
37 Andrew Hill Puck Buddies 4 1 4 5 0 0 2
85
8 Stanley Wei Myoclonic Jerks 5 1 4 5 0 0 0
86
73 Tim Hewitt Rhinos 6 1 4 5 0 0 0
87
0 Rob Schultz Mustangs 8 1 4 5 0 0 4
88
86 Shane Matheson Jim-Bows Snipers 9 0 5 5 0 0 2
89
19 Matt Smith One Man Wolf Pack HC 10 4 1 5 0 2 6
90
17 Tim Collins Mustangs 10 2 3 5 0 0 6
91
25 Craig Campbell Mustangs 12 0 5 5 0 0 6
92
27 Tyson Kapty Backdoor Bandits 1 3 1 4 0 0 0
93
25 Jeff Seckinger Rhinos 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
94
8 Eric Gibson Backdoor Bandits 3 0 4 4 0 0 0
95
92 Michael Liley Jim-Bows Snipers 7 1 3 4 0 0 2
96
93 Alvin Chiang Puck Buddies 7 0 4 4 0 0 0
97
4 Paul Davis Myoclonic Jerks 8 0 4 4 0 0 10
98
23 Adam Munro Jim-Bows Snipers 11 2 2 4 0 0 0
99
46 Mike Djuff Myoclonic Jerks 12 3 1 4 0 0 0
100
77 Ken Kotkas Mustangs 12 1 3 4 0 0 8


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software