Monday, October 21, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
76
17 Ross Alger Plum Sauce Kittens 11 3 3 6 0 0 4
77
2 Evan Gillespie Plum Sauce Kittens 13 2 4 6 0 0 8
78
57 Chris Sadek Ron Burgundys 14 5 1 6 0 0 0
79
75 Shaun Tucker Ron Burgundys 2 5 0 5 0 0 2
80
26 Justin Lafferty Plum Sauce Kittens 5 4 1 5 0 0 0
81
24 Gene Bodnar Snake Plisskin 6 1 4 5 0 0 4
82
19 Darren Tong Rice Kings 8 0 5 5 0 0 0
83
14 Jeff Geib Snake Plisskin 11 2 3 5 0 0 6
84
5 Greg Tysowski Snake Plisskin 13 0 5 5 0 0 2
85
17 Joshua Dias Snake Plisskin 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
86
5 Daniel Lundy Band of Brothers 5 2 2 4 0 0 0
87
10 Chris Bassett Snake Plisskin 8 2 2 4 0 0 4
88
7 Sean Postlethwaite Plum Sauce Kittens 12 1 3 4 0 0 12
89
19 Mark Tysowski Snake Plisskin 12 0 4 4 0 0 2
90
41 Tiana Yu Rice Kings 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
91
35 Patrick Clark Band of Brothers 3 0 3 3 0 0 2
92
4 David McKenzie Snake Plisskin 5 0 3 3 0 0 2
93
55 Joe Maclellan Rice Kings 6 0 3 3 0 0 0
94
2 Tariq Rajan Band of Brothers 6 0 3 3 0 0 8
95
19 Noah Pearce Independents 7 2 1 3 0 0 12
96
15 Martine Pettem Snake Plisskin 7 0 3 3 0 0 0
97
22 Socratis Kaketsis Ron Burgundys 8 1 2 3 0 0 0
98
12 Shawn Kerr Ron Burgundys 9 1 2 3 0 0 2
99
6 Mike Kenny Plum Sauce Kittens 13 1 2 3 0 0 12
100
36 Severin Fox Independents 2 1 1 2 0 1 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software