Tuesday, October 22, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
51
7 Phillip Lawrence Crown Royals HC 7 0 7 7 0 0 0
52
43 Matthijs Mak Crown Royals HC 10 4 3 7 0 1 2
53
33 Dave McVea Hosers VIII 15 3 4 7 0 0 12
54
66 Jeff Seckinger Brawl Stars 5 0 6 6 0 0 0
55
19 Tommy Mo Brawl Stars 7 4 2 6 0 0 2
56
23 Ian Aitchison (C) Lightning 7 3 3 6 0 0 2
57
75 Tad Koscielak Puckers 9 2 4 6 0 0 0
58
15 Gaurav Katyal Buzzards 10 3 3 6 0 0 2
59
6 Joel Lethaby Puckers 11 2 4 6 0 0 2
60
2 David Kromm (C) Hosers VIII 12 3 3 6 0 0 2
61
5 Cris Lagos Lightning 12 2 4 6 0 0 0
62
83 Brian Millett Buzzards 12 1 5 6 0 0 6
63
40 Brent Lacasse Puckers 13 0 6 6 0 0 4
64
11 Julian McAuley Brawl Stars 14 3 3 6 2 0 4
65
0 Jared Bradley Hosers VIII 2 1 4 5 0 0 0
66
8 Derek Kelly Buzzards 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
67
22 Darren Lo Lightning 9 2 3 5 0 1 4
68
8 Rick Wilson Hosers VIII 10 5 0 5 0 0 10
69
0 John Gage Lightning 11 2 3 5 0 0 2
70
13 Tanner Hopkins Puckers 12 4 1 5 0 0 4
71
7 Jason Kelleher Buzzards 13 2 3 5 0 0 16
72
4 Dallan Hughes Crown Royals HC 1 2 2 4 0 0 0
73
45 Clint White Buzzards 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
74
6 Cam Dobranski Brawl Stars 2 0 4 4 0 0 2
75
13 Jon Cody Lightning 3 1 3 4 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software