Saturday, November 16, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
51
29 Erin Capovilla Plum Sauce Kittens 10 1 8 9 0 0 2
52
2 Jason Bellamy Ron Burgundys 12 2 7 9 0 1 2
53
24 Jasmine Phillips Independents 14 3 6 9 1 1 2
54
8 Eric Niven Snake Plisskin 15 2 7 9 0 0 2
55
11 Wayne Fedun Snake Plisskin 3 3 5 8 0 0 0
56
46 Jacob Iles Plum Sauce Kittens 5 4 4 8 0 0 4
57
71 Michael Han Rice Kings 9 6 2 8 0 0 2
58
44 Alfred Han Rice Kings 9 3 5 8 0 0 6
59
9 James Kim Rice Kings 10 3 5 8 0 0 0
60
48 Pheelan Mah Plum Sauce Kittens 10 1 7 8 0 0 2
61
13 David Hwang Rice Kings 11 3 5 8 1 0 4
62
92 Bryson Cadle Snake Plisskin 11 3 5 8 0 0 14
63
47 Geoff D'Arcy Plum Sauce Kittens 11 2 6 8 0 0 8
64
20 Curtis Duggan (C) Independents 12 2 6 8 0 0 0
65
10 Michael Miller Plum Sauce Kittens 14 7 1 8 0 1 4
66
15 Brad Stone Plum Sauce Kittens 15 3 5 8 1 0 6
67
1 Trevor Deagle Rice Kings 5 3 4 7 1 0 0
68
11 Michael Streukens Plum Sauce Kittens 8 1 6 7 0 0 4
69
29 Andrew Antenucci Rice Kings 9 3 4 7 0 1 2
70
19 Jason Buijs Band of Brothers 10 5 2 7 0 0 0
71
4 Tom Blakemore Band of Brothers 10 1 6 7 0 0 2
72
9 Todd McRae Snake Plisskin 4 4 2 6 1 0 0
73
47 Jordan Phillips Band of Brothers 6 4 2 6 0 0 0
74
97 David Chung Rice Kings 7 3 3 6 1 1 0
75
12 Nathan Robertson Band of Brothers 10 2 4 6 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software