Friday, July 19, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
26
66 Mark Elliott Myoclonic Jerks 5 6 5 11 0 1 4
27
91 Sadeeq Haji Myoclonic Jerks 8 1 10 11 0 0 10
28
14 Joel Tiedemann Myoclonic Jerks 6 4 6 10 0 1 17
29
68 Gurjot Bhullar Myoclonic Jerks 8 7 3 10 1 0 2
30
12 Trevor Luk Myoclonic Jerks 8 4 6 10 0 0 0
31
2 Inder Gill Puck Buddies 9 4 6 10 0 0 4
32
71 Joel Van Tetering Myoclonic Jerks 11 5 5 10 1 0 4
33
11 Neal Dixon Mustangs 13 8 2 10 0 0 0
34
22 Adam Stang (A) Mustangs 13 1 9 10 1 0 6
35
9 Rambo Bun Rhinos 3 5 4 9 0 0 0
36
5 Austin Hicks Backdoor Bandits 6 4 5 9 0 0 0
37
6 Ben Massine One Man Wolf Pack HC 7 7 2 9 1 0 8
38
88 Aaron Mah Puck Buddies 8 6 3 9 0 0 0
39
17 Davey Krook Rhinos 9 2 7 9 0 0 2
40
16 Mathew Jobin Backdoor Bandits 12 4 5 9 0 0 10
41
11 Herman Ma Puck Buddies 6 3 5 8 0 1 2
42
74 Kent Hasegawa Backdoor Bandits 7 2 6 8 0 0 12
43
15 Michael Louie Puck Buddies 9 4 4 8 0 0 0
44
3 Matthew Fleischer One Man Wolf Pack HC 9 2 6 8 1 0 0
45
50 Alex Fraser Rhinos 10 5 3 8 0 0 0
46
33 Andrew Van Bakel Puck Buddies 11 4 4 8 0 0 4
47
10 Pierce Guse Backdoor Bandits 12 1 7 8 0 0 0
48
82 Dave Taylor Rhinos 4 4 3 7 0 0 0
49
0 Karl Paquet Mustangs 4 3 4 7 0 0 0
50
6 Mike Braganza Myoclonic Jerks 6 1 6 7 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software