Monday, October 21, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
26
24 John Pham Puck Buddies 13 3 10 13 0 0 2
27
10 James Kosik Mustangs 15 8 5 13 1 0 0
28
11 Neal Dixon Mustangs 15 8 5 13 0 0 0
29
0 Joel Balcarras Mustangs 5 4 8 12 0 0 0
30
66 Mark Elliott Myoclonic Jerks 6 7 5 12 0 1 8
31
17 Davey Krook Rhinos 11 2 10 12 0 0 2
32
50 Alex Fraser Rhinos 12 7 5 12 0 0 0
33
88 Aaron Mah Puck Buddies 9 6 5 11 0 0 0
34
12 Trevor Luk Myoclonic Jerks 9 4 7 11 0 0 0
35
67 Brad Lawrence Jim-Bows Snipers 10 8 3 11 0 0 4
36
74 Kent Hasegawa Backdoor Bandits 10 4 7 11 0 0 14
37
33 Andrew Van Bakel Puck Buddies 12 7 4 11 0 1 4
38
71 Joel Van Tetering Myoclonic Jerks 12 5 6 11 1 0 4
39
16 Mathew Jobin Backdoor Bandits 14 5 6 11 1 0 12
40
82 Dave Taylor Rhinos 5 6 4 10 0 0 0
41
4 Christian Roatis Backdoor Bandits 5 4 6 10 0 0 4
42
14 Joel Tiedemann Myoclonic Jerks 6 4 6 10 0 1 17
43
5 Austin Hicks Backdoor Bandits 7 4 6 10 0 0 0
44
68 Gurjot Bhullar Myoclonic Jerks 8 7 3 10 1 0 2
45
8 Matt Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack HC 8 3 7 10 0 0 4
46
2 Inder Gill Puck Buddies 9 4 6 10 0 0 4
47
6 Brent Bouchard Mustangs 11 8 2 10 1 0 0
48
22 Adam Stang (A) Mustangs 15 1 9 10 1 0 6
49
9 Rambo Bun Rhinos 3 5 4 9 0 0 0
50
6 Ben Massine One Man Wolf Pack HC 8 7 2 9 1 0 8


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software