Friday, September 21, 2018
» Link Name

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 5 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
26
16 TY KNIGHT RSL Sublimators 5 7 4 11 0 1 0
27
7 Maxwell Lamb Backdoor Bandits 13 4 7 11 0 2 2
28
4 Mark Condic Lycans 14 4 7 11 0 1 6
29
10 Pierce Guse Backdoor Bandits 15 3 8 11 0 0 6
30
17 Stuart Merrett Backdoor Bandits 8 4 6 10 0 0 2
31
50 TYLER LUCAS RSL Sublimators 9 5 4 9 0 0 10
32
73 Tim Hewitt Rhinos 4 2 6 8 0 0 4
33
25 Darren Tallas Rhinos 5 4 4 8 0 0 0
34
21 DUSTIN CARTER RSL Sublimators 8 1 7 8 0 0 8
35
22 Adam Froh Rhinos 9 1 7 8 0 0 4
36
50 Alex Fraser Rhinos 10 3 5 8 0 1 2
37
8 BRENT SHAW RSL Sublimators 12 2 6 8 0 0 0
38
88 BEN KAUFMAN RSL Sublimators 5 3 4 7 1 0 0
39
25 Jeff Seckinger Rhinos 5 2 5 7 0 0 2
40
16 Mathew Jobin Backdoor Bandits 6 2 5 7 0 1 2
41
7 Mark Phan Lycans 12 2 5 7 0 0 4
42
77 RICHARD WILSON RSL Sublimators 3 1 5 6 0 0 0
43
88 Spencer Farstad Backdoor Bandits 7 4 2 6 0 0 0
44
94 Sean Hamilton Rhinos 7 2 4 6 0 0 2
45
69 Jordan Leblanc RSL Sublimators 1 3 2 5 0 0 0
46
21 Adam Blair Rhinos 5 1 4 5 0 0 4
47
0 Steven Bhatti Rhinos 6 1 4 5 0 0 0
48
10 COREY KODRIC RSL Sublimators 9 1 4 5 0 1 20
49
3 Harold Tran Lycans 2 3 1 4 0 0 0
50
82 Mitch Yorston Rhinos 2 3 1 4 0 0 4


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS



| Link Name | Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software