Monday, November 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
0 Lorenzo Cerrato Nuclear Winter 2 4 0 4 1 0 0
2
83 Glen Mills Team Carlos 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
3
3 Chris Decastro Team Carlos 6 6 5 11 1 0 2
4
9 Ryan Walker Black Mambas 7 3 8 11 1 0 2
5
13 Dcarlo Cilloniz Moose HC 10 9 8 17 1 2 2
6
89 Mike Tam Black Mambas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
65 Drew Woolsey Black Mambas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
7 Cole Thorsteinson Black Mambas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
4 Declan Macpherson Moose HC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 Dave Baker Nuclear Winter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 Jeff Power Nuclear Winter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 Casey MacInnis Nuclear Winter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
9 Matthew Benson Nuclear Winter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
66 Curt Woodhall Team Carlos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
75 Wes Jardine Team Carlos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
83 Richard Louie Team Carlos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
22 Darrin Parkin Timbits of Doom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
2 Brent Hilderman Timbits of Doom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
80 Connor Laube Timbits of Doom 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
20
19 Thomas Marcinkowski Black Mambas 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
21
7 Josh McLeod Team Carlos 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
22
69 Josh Belisle Moose HC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
23
4 Lucas Pouliotte Team Carlos 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
24
0 Jeff Seckinger Black Mambas 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
25
87 Mark Shilling Team Carlos 1 0 1 1 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-B

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software