Monday, November 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
29 Brad Belich Black Mambas 8 3 3 6 0 2 6
2
10 Mark Harris Team Parros 9 7 6 13 0 2 2
3
2 David Ly (C) Nuclear Winter 9 2 1 3 0 2 0
4
13 Dcarlo Cilloniz Moose HC 10 9 8 17 1 2 2
5
96 Kyle Berlino Team Parros 2 4 1 5 0 1 2
6
15 Jordan Woolsey Black Mambas 4 1 1 2 0 1 0
7
15 Brady Bruneau Moose HC 6 10 4 14 0 1 2
8
24 Mike Latajka Timbits of Doom 6 1 3 4 0 1 4
9
69 Bret Hagerty Moose HC 7 3 7 10 0 1 4
10
17 Mike Ostrzenski Black Mambas 7 7 2 9 0 1 6
11
5 Ivan Cermak (C) Team Carlos 8 3 8 11 0 1 0
12
71 Casey McMechan Team Parros 8 7 2 9 0 1 6
13
9 John Anderson Timbits of Doom 8 6 3 9 0 1 2
14
14 Dave Horton Timbits of Doom 8 1 5 6 0 1 8
15
7 Mike LeBlanc Team Parros 8 3 1 4 0 1 4
16
20 Jeffrey Benson Nuclear Winter 8 1 1 2 0 1 0
17
23 Benjamin Yip Timbits of Doom 9 7 3 10 0 1 0
18
6 Jonathan Tran (A) Nuclear Winter 10 6 6 12 0 1 6
19
37 Michael Burak Team Carlos 10 4 6 10 0 1 2
20
88 Steve Reiter Team Carlos 10 1 8 9 0 1 2
21
98 Jake Schatz Moose HC 10 4 4 8 0 1 2
22
54 Tye Lucy Moose HC 10 3 4 7 0 1 4
23
2 Spencer Wik (A) Nuclear Winter 10 2 5 7 0 1 2
24
32 Matthew Charanduk Moose HC 10 2 3 5 0 1 6
25
41 John Kopustas Moose HC 10 1 1 2 0 1 10


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-B

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software