Sunday, November 17, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
44 Chris Cleland Black Mambas 11 5 3 8 0 0 24
2
5 Justin Ransley Nuclear Winter 11 3 2 5 0 0 20
3
88 Aaron Doyle Team Parros 9 5 5 10 0 0 12
4
69 Cory Duquette (Dee) Team Parros 11 0 2 2 0 0 12
5
2 Joshua Moreau Team Carlos 8 3 5 8 0 0 10
6
41 John Kopustas Moose HC 10 1 1 2 0 1 10
7
7 Stephen VanderZande Nuclear Winter 8 3 2 5 0 0 8
8
14 Dave Horton Timbits of Doom 8 1 5 6 0 1 8
9
86 Curtis Riep Team Parros 9 4 10 14 0 0 8
10
17 Mike Ablaka Timbits of Doom 9 3 7 10 0 0 8
11
17 Mike Ostrzenski Black Mambas 7 7 2 9 0 1 6
12
71 Casey McMechan Team Parros 8 7 2 9 0 1 6
13
33 Colin Mckie Nuclear Winter 8 4 3 7 0 0 6
14
29 Brad Belich Black Mambas 8 3 3 6 0 2 6
15
4 Rob MacInnis (A) Nuclear Winter 8 2 4 6 0 0 6
16
24 Victor Choy Nuclear Winter 9 1 2 3 0 0 6
17
6 Jonathan Tran (A) Nuclear Winter 10 6 6 12 0 1 6
18
14 Nicholas Hul Moose HC 10 5 6 11 0 0 6
19
32 Matthew Charanduk Moose HC 10 2 3 5 0 1 6
20
0 Ruslan Keiko Black Mambas 2 1 1 2 0 0 4
21
3 Jenn Chernoff Nuclear Winter 5 0 1 1 0 0 4
22
24 Mike Latajka Timbits of Doom 6 1 3 4 0 1 4
23
10 Darren Machalek Nuclear Winter 6 0 2 2 0 0 4
24
19 Sean McCrady Nuclear Winter 6 0 0 0 0 0 4
25
69 Bret Hagerty Moose HC 7 3 7 10 0 1 4


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software