Thursday, July 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
85 Rheon Walters Backdoor Bandits 10 18 16 34 0 1 2
2
46 Blake Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack HC 10 16 14 30 1 0 0
3
28 Adam Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack HC 9 15 13 28 0 1 2
4
42 Darren Tallas Rhinos 11 13 13 26 1 0 0
5
53 Marc Chiswell Rhinos 11 13 6 19 0 0 4
6
44 Jeremy Malcolm Myoclonic Jerks 9 12 11 23 0 0 8
7
66 Michael Jahraus Mustangs 12 12 16 28 0 0 2
8
16 Spencer Holmes One Man Wolf Pack HC 7 9 8 17 0 0 4
9
9 Mark McCool Backdoor Bandits 8 9 14 23 1 0 0
10
13 Ryan Smith Myoclonic Jerks 8 9 8 17 0 1 4
11
44 Conrad Chase "C" One Man Wolf Pack HC 10 9 9 18 0 1 6
12
13 Jordan Kerkhoff Backdoor Bandits 7 8 5 13 0 1 0
13
10 James Kosik Mustangs 13 8 5 13 1 0 0
14
11 Neal Dixon Mustangs 13 8 2 10 0 0 0
15
95 Jon Ma Puck Buddies 14 8 9 17 0 0 10
16
6 Ben Massine One Man Wolf Pack HC 7 7 2 9 1 0 8
17
68 Gurjot Bhullar Myoclonic Jerks 8 7 3 10 1 0 2
18
27 Imran Sumar Myoclonic Jerks 9 7 6 13 0 0 2
19
71 Blake Wong Puck Buddies 11 7 5 12 0 1 10
20
8 Tim Gaw Puck Buddies 12 7 5 12 0 0 0
21
66 Mark Elliott Myoclonic Jerks 5 6 5 11 0 1 4
22
88 Aaron Mah Puck Buddies 8 6 3 9 0 0 0
23
98 Barry MacIsaac Puck Buddies 11 6 7 13 0 0 4
24
9 Rambo Bun Rhinos 3 5 4 9 0 0 0
25
17 Stuart Merrett Backdoor Bandits 4 5 6 11 0 1 10


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
6:30 PM  -   SF4
at
8:30 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:00 PM  -   SF4
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software