Tuesday, October 22, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
85 Rheon Walters Backdoor Bandits 13 24 21 45 0 2 2
2
28 Adam Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack HC 11 18 15 33 0 1 2
3
46 Blake Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack HC 10 16 14 30 1 0 0
4
42 Darren Tallas Rhinos 13 16 17 33 1 0 2
5
9 Mark McCool Backdoor Bandits 10 15 15 30 1 0 0
6
53 Marc Chiswell Rhinos 13 15 8 23 0 0 4
7
66 Michael Jahraus Mustangs 14 15 17 32 0 1 2
8
44 Jeremy Malcolm Myoclonic Jerks 10 14 12 26 0 0 12
9
16 Spencer Holmes One Man Wolf Pack HC 9 10 12 22 0 0 4
10
44 Conrad Chase "C" One Man Wolf Pack HC 12 10 12 22 0 1 8
11
13 Ryan Smith Myoclonic Jerks 8 9 8 17 0 1 4
12
13 Jordan Kerkhoff Backdoor Bandits 9 9 7 16 0 1 0
13
95 Jon Ma Puck Buddies 15 9 10 19 0 0 14
14
67 Brad Lawrence Jim-Bows Snipers 10 8 3 11 0 0 4
15
27 Imran Sumar Myoclonic Jerks 11 8 8 16 0 0 4
16
6 Brent Bouchard Mustangs 11 8 2 10 1 0 0
17
71 Blake Wong Puck Buddies 12 8 7 15 0 1 12
18
8 Tim Gaw Puck Buddies 12 8 6 14 0 0 0
19
39 Todd O'Rourke-Blackburn Jim-Bows Snipers 13 8 7 15 0 0 10
20
10 James Kosik Mustangs 15 8 5 13 1 0 0
21
11 Neal Dixon Mustangs 15 8 5 13 0 0 0
22
66 Mark Elliott Myoclonic Jerks 6 7 5 12 0 1 8
23
68 Gurjot Bhullar Myoclonic Jerks 8 7 3 10 1 0 2
24
6 Ben Massine One Man Wolf Pack HC 8 7 2 9 1 0 8
25
98 Barry MacIsaac Puck Buddies 11 7 8 15 0 0 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software