Tuesday, November 12, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
53 Mitchel Flegel Snake Plisskin 6 4 6 10 0 2 6
2
61 Neil Tichkowsky Snake Plisskin 7 3 9 12 0 2 0
3
41 Matthew Kang Rice Kings 9 12 8 20 2 2 4
4
70 Chris Graham Snake Plisskin 11 18 11 29 0 2 10
5
33 Chul-Wan Samuel Ahn Rice Kings 12 6 8 14 0 2 24
6
21 Tim Chan Rice Kings 12 6 6 12 0 2 0
7
11 Zachery Groeneveld Independents 13 11 16 27 0 2 4
8
41 Jeff Seckinger Rice Kings 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
9
36 Severin Fox Independents 2 1 1 2 0 1 2
10
15 Bryan Krause Band of Brothers 7 4 5 9 0 1 2
11
97 David Chung Rice Kings 7 3 3 6 1 1 0
12
96 Trevor Whalley Ron Burgundys 9 5 8 13 0 1 10
13
44 Mark Wilson Ron Burgundys 9 6 3 9 0 1 6
14
29 Andrew Antenucci Rice Kings 9 3 4 7 0 1 2
15
21 Joshua Sutherland Snake Plisskin 10 11 12 23 1 1 10
16
18 Dan Hayes Rice Kings 10 6 5 11 0 1 6
17
12 Jay Bjornson Plum Sauce Kittens 10 6 5 11 0 1 10
18
44 Steve Mummery Band of Brothers 10 2 7 9 0 1 2
19
5 Doug McInnes Ron Burgundys 11 5 5 10 0 1 2
20
4 Nathan Geib Independents 12 4 14 18 0 1 10
21
2 Jason Bellamy Ron Burgundys 12 2 7 9 0 1 2
22
4 Daniel Lee Rice Kings 13 11 7 18 0 1 0
23
10 Danny Geib (GM) Independents 13 9 7 16 1 1 12
24
28 Lindsay Agnew Plum Sauce Kittens 13 8 5 13 0 1 0
25
22 Kevin Robertson Independents 14 16 12 28 0 1 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software