Friday, December 06, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
33 Chul-Wan Samuel Ahn Rice Kings 12 6 8 14 0 2 24
2
92 Bryson Cadle Snake Plisskin 11 3 5 8 0 0 14
3
19 Noah Pearce Independents 7 2 1 3 0 0 12
4
9 Simon Docherty Plum Sauce Kittens 8 12 4 16 0 0 12
5
7 Sean Postlethwaite Plum Sauce Kittens 12 1 3 4 0 0 12
6
10 Danny Geib (GM) Independents 13 9 7 16 1 1 12
7
6 Mike Kenny Plum Sauce Kittens 13 1 2 3 0 0 12
8
96 Trevor Whalley Ron Burgundys 9 5 8 13 0 1 10
9
21 Joshua Sutherland Snake Plisskin 10 11 12 23 1 1 10
10
12 Jay Bjornson Plum Sauce Kittens 10 6 5 11 0 1 10
11
70 Chris Graham Snake Plisskin 11 18 11 29 0 2 10
12
4 Nathan Geib Independents 12 4 14 18 0 1 10
13
14 Scott Lee Independents 15 13 11 24 1 1 10
14
21 Evan Mandaione Ron Burgundys 15 7 6 13 0 0 10
15
26 Dan Benwood Snake Plisskin 6 5 6 11 0 0 8
16
2 Tariq Rajan Band of Brothers 6 0 3 3 0 0 8
17
76 Gerald Kim (GM) Rice Kings 11 7 8 15 0 0 8
18
47 Geoff D'Arcy Plum Sauce Kittens 11 2 6 8 0 0 8
19
8 Ira Wood Ron Burgundys 12 8 4 12 0 0 8
20
2 Evan Gillespie Plum Sauce Kittens 13 2 4 6 0 0 8
21
53 Mitchel Flegel Snake Plisskin 6 4 6 10 0 2 6
22
44 Mark Wilson Ron Burgundys 9 6 3 9 0 1 6
23
44 Alfred Han Rice Kings 9 3 5 8 0 0 6
24
12 Rob Warren Snake Plisskin 9 2 10 12 0 0 6
25
9 Patrick Huynh Independents 10 8 7 15 1 0 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software