Friday, December 06, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
70 Chris Graham Snake Plisskin 11 18 11 29 0 2 10
2
11 Dana Pasutto Band of Brothers 12 16 11 27 0 0 2
3
22 Kevin Robertson Independents 14 16 12 28 0 1 2
4
87 Jory Auld Snake Plisskin 13 14 7 21 2 0 4
5
8 Mike Hammerlindl Band of Brothers 10 13 13 26 0 0 0
6
14 Scott Lee Independents 15 13 11 24 1 1 10
7
9 Simon Docherty Plum Sauce Kittens 8 12 4 16 0 0 12
8
41 Matthew Kang Rice Kings 9 12 8 20 2 2 4
9
21 Joshua Sutherland Snake Plisskin 10 11 12 23 1 1 10
10
11 Zachery Groeneveld Independents 13 11 16 27 0 2 4
11
4 Daniel Lee Rice Kings 13 11 7 18 0 1 0
12
7 Steve Cantrill Band of Brothers 8 10 10 20 1 0 4
13
36 Kaleb Rowe Independents 12 10 6 16 0 0 0
14
33 Riley Groeneveld Independents 14 10 12 22 0 0 4
15
10 Danny Geib (GM) Independents 13 9 7 16 1 1 12
16
9 Patrick Huynh Independents 10 8 7 15 1 0 6
17
88 Jackson Tysowski Snake Plisskin 12 8 16 24 0 0 4
18
8 Ira Wood Ron Burgundys 12 8 4 12 0 0 8
19
28 Lindsay Agnew Plum Sauce Kittens 13 8 5 13 0 1 0
20
7 Bob Fink Snake Plisskin 6 7 8 15 1 0 4
21
34 Cam Gray Band of Brothers 8 7 4 11 0 0 2
22
76 Gerald Kim (GM) Rice Kings 11 7 8 15 0 0 8
23
10 Michael Miller Plum Sauce Kittens 14 7 1 8 0 1 4
24
21 Evan Mandaione Ron Burgundys 15 7 6 13 0 0 10
25
33 Derek Wheatley Band of Brothers 8 6 8 14 0 0 4


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software