Tuesday, November 12, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
17 Nolan Wirsche Ron Burgundys 15 6 20 26 0 1 6
2
88 Jackson Tysowski Snake Plisskin 12 8 16 24 0 0 4
3
11 Zachery Groeneveld Independents 13 11 16 27 0 2 4
4
4 Nathan Geib Independents 12 4 14 18 0 1 10
5
8 Mike Hammerlindl Band of Brothers 10 13 13 26 0 0 0
6
21 Joshua Sutherland Snake Plisskin 10 11 12 23 1 1 10
7
22 Kevin Robertson Independents 14 16 12 28 0 1 2
8
33 Riley Groeneveld Independents 14 10 12 22 0 0 4
9
70 Chris Graham Snake Plisskin 11 18 11 29 0 2 10
10
11 Dana Pasutto Band of Brothers 12 16 11 27 0 0 2
11
14 Scott Lee Independents 15 13 11 24 1 1 10
12
7 Steve Cantrill Band of Brothers 8 10 10 20 1 0 4
13
12 Rob Warren Snake Plisskin 9 2 10 12 0 0 6
14
23 Jason Kowaluk Ron Burgundys 14 4 10 14 0 1 6
15
61 Neil Tichkowsky Snake Plisskin 7 3 9 12 0 2 0
16
40 Ilham Isgandarov Independents 14 6 9 15 1 1 2
17
18 Dave Lundin Ron Burgundys 14 3 9 12 0 0 6
18
7 Nigel Brown Independents 15 5 9 14 0 0 0
19
7 Bob Fink Snake Plisskin 6 7 8 15 1 0 4
20
33 Derek Wheatley Band of Brothers 8 6 8 14 0 0 4
21
41 Matthew Kang Rice Kings 9 12 8 20 2 2 4
22
96 Trevor Whalley Ron Burgundys 9 5 8 13 0 1 10
23
29 Erin Capovilla Plum Sauce Kittens 10 1 8 9 0 0 2
24
76 Gerald Kim (GM) Rice Kings 11 7 8 15 0 0 8
25
67 Joseph Low Rice Kings 11 5 8 13 0 0 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software