Tuesday, October 23, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
4 Quinn Ager Sexy Sloths 15 5 22 27 0 1 0
2
18 Emerson Corbett Skoldpadda 15 9 6 15 0 1 8
3
97 Matt Goodman GM Golden Seals 15 6 8 14 0 0 0
4
10 Deston Yee Sexy Sloths 15 2 11 13 0 0 0
5
3 Karsen Gerrish Sexy Sloths 15 1 11 12 0 1 2
6
9 RICHARD BARBER RSL Superheat 15 3 6 9 0 0 12
7
3 Dawson Nelson Golden Seals 14 7 13 20 0 1 19
8
14 Taylor Kavanagh Skoldpadda 14 6 13 19 0 1 8
9
8 Brad Dixon "A" Skoldpadda 14 1 14 15 0 0 14
10
98 Bryce Kuhn Golden Seals 14 2 6 8 0 1 6
11
76 Mikolaj Musielak Golden Seals 14 2 4 6 0 0 10
12
18 Bryson Yee Sexy Sloths 13 23 21 44 1 1 0
13
14 Greg Cole Hosers V 13 13 17 30 0 1 8
14
97 Austin Saville Skoldpadda 13 5 11 16 0 0 8
15
21 Matt Cinnamond Sexy Sloths 13 5 8 13 0 1 6
16
19 Mark Metcalf Sexy Sloths 13 7 5 12 0 0 8
17
4 Darcy MacKinnon RSL Superheat 13 3 8 11 0 0 6
18
3 Connor Bourgonje Golden Seals 13 6 2 8 0 2 0
19
0 Ryan Grierson Hosers V 13 2 3 5 0 0 12
20
93 Travis Finlayson Hosers V 13 1 3 4 0 0 6
21
7 Cody Reeves Skoldpadda 12 16 11 27 0 4 12
22
5 Jordan Kavanagh Skoldpadda 12 10 11 21 0 3 12
23
95 Nik Maciurzynski Sexy Sloths 12 8 12 20 0 1 4
24
29 Nathan Kuhn Golden Seals 12 6 7 13 0 1 4
25
95 Nathan Srivastava Skoldpadda 12 7 5 12 0 1 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   MB1

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software