Tuesday, October 23, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
4 Quinn Ager Sexy Sloths 15 5 22 27 0 1 0
2
18 Bryson Yee Sexy Sloths 13 23 21 44 1 1 0
3
14 Greg Cole Hosers V 13 13 17 30 0 1 8
4
8 Brad Dixon "A" Skoldpadda 14 1 14 15 0 0 14
5
3 Dawson Nelson Golden Seals 14 7 13 20 0 1 19
6
14 Taylor Kavanagh Skoldpadda 14 6 13 19 0 1 8
7
95 Nik Maciurzynski Sexy Sloths 12 8 12 20 0 1 4
8
51 Frank Taylor Skoldpadda 10 4 11 15 0 0 2
9
7 Cody Reeves Skoldpadda 12 16 11 27 0 4 12
10
5 Jordan Kavanagh Skoldpadda 12 10 11 21 0 3 12
11
97 Austin Saville Skoldpadda 13 5 11 16 0 0 8
12
10 Deston Yee Sexy Sloths 15 2 11 13 0 0 0
13
3 Karsen Gerrish Sexy Sloths 15 1 11 12 0 1 2
14
0 Marco Bernardo Sexy Sloths 7 6 10 16 0 0 0
15
9 Cam Van Aert Golden Seals 11 15 10 25 0 1 2
16
10 Carson Taylor Golden Seals 6 13 9 22 0 0 2
17
8 KYLE ANDERSON RSL Superheat 8 1 8 9 0 0 2
18
3 Joshua Preston Skoldpadda 9 1 8 9 0 0 10
19
23 ERIN HOLLYWOOD RSL Superheat 11 3 8 11 0 0 0
20
7 Nicholas Meier Golden Seals 11 2 8 10 0 0 0
21
21 Matt Cinnamond Sexy Sloths 13 5 8 13 0 1 6
22
4 Darcy MacKinnon RSL Superheat 13 3 8 11 0 0 6
23
97 Matt Goodman GM Golden Seals 15 6 8 14 0 0 0
24
6 Troy Robinson Sexy Sloths 5 3 7 10 0 1 0
25
13 Ian Calverley Hosers V 5 3 7 10 0 0 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   MB1

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software