Sunday, January 24, 2021
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» COVID Captain

» Waivers

» Player Search

» Game Stats Updates

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Our Philosophy

» Discover Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Facebook

» NCHL Calgary

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» Contact Info

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
Where should the next hub for the NCHL be?
West Van
North Van
Vancouver
Burnaby
New West
Richmond
Delta
Surrey
Langley
Aldergrove
Abbotsford
Coquitlam
Maple Ridge

Click Here for more Information.

 

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

TJ Sajan S Brewzers
Tier III - Division 5

Brandon Sam S Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2

Can Sanchez S Dragons
Tier III - Division 4

Danny (Dharmjit) Sandhu S Brewzers
Tier III - Division 5

Paul Sandhu S Brewzers
Tier III - Division 5

Danny (Dharmjit) Sandhu (COH) G Brewzers
Tier III - Division 5

Aahron Sangalang S Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2

Irfan Savji S Ice O Topes III
Tier III - Division 6

Ryan Schell S No Stars
Tier III - Division 5

Atar Seehra S Jagr Bombs
Tier III - Division 5

Deep Senghera S No Stars
Tier III - Division 5

Moshin Shah S Puck Dynasty
Tier III - Division 1

Robbie Sharda S Brewzers
Tier III - Division 5

Taylor Shikaze S Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2

Marc Kei Shimamura S Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3

Jordan Shipley * S Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3

Henry Shum G Ice O Topes III
Tier III - Division 6

Matt Siemens S Ice O Topes III
Tier III - Division 6

Dallas Singh (DNQ) G Jagr Bombs
Tier III - Division 5

Braeden Sinilaid S Trashers
Tier III - Division 4

Chester Sit * S Mavericks
Tier III - Division 6

Eddy Siu S Trashers
Tier III - Division 4

Frank Song S Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3

Mike St Laurent S Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3

Mathews Stanley S Brewzers
Tier III - Division 5

Kyle Stelzer D Warlocks
Tier III - Division 1

Heather Stiller S Skate Fish
Tier III - Division 6

Steven Stiller G Skate Fish
Tier III - Division 6

Heidi Sung S Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 2

Riley Syjuco S Dragons
Tier III - Division 4

Ryan Syjuco S Dragons
Tier III - Division 4

Duncan Sze S Sharknado
Tier III - Division 2




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier III - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | COVID Captain | Waivers | Player Search | Game Stats Updates | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Our Philosophy | Discover Hockey | Draft Tournament | Facebook | NCHL Calgary | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | Contact Info | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Richmond
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software