Sunday, January 24, 2021
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» COVID Captain

» Waivers

» Player Search

» Game Stats Updates

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Our Philosophy

» Discover Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Facebook

» NCHL Calgary

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» Contact Info

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
Where should the next hub for the NCHL be?
West Van
North Van
Vancouver
Burnaby
New West
Richmond
Delta
Surrey
Langley
Aldergrove
Abbotsford
Coquitlam
Maple Ridge

Click Here for more Information.

 

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Jamie Laguerta C Trashers II
Tier III - Division 5

Ken Lai S Brewzers
Tier III - Division 5

Anthony Lau G Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2

Clement Lau S Puck Dynasty
Tier III - Division 1

Samson Law S Dragons
Tier III - Division 4

Brandon Lee S Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 1

Cheng-Han Lee S Mavericks
Tier III - Division 6

Danny Lee S No Stars
Tier III - Division 5

Douglas Lee S Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3

Hans Lee LW Trashers
Tier III - Division 4

Howard Lee RW Trashers II
Tier III - Division 5

Kellen Lee S Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2

Matthew Lee S Mavericks
Tier III - Division 6

Moses Lee G Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 2

Richard Lee S Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3

Song Lee F No Regretzkies
Tier III - Division 6

Norm Lee (DNQ) G Sharknado
Tier III - Division 2

Calvin Leung RD Trashers II
Tier III - Division 5

Michael Leung S Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 2

Vincent Leung S Sharknado
Tier III - Division 2

Curtis Lew S Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3

Curtis Lew (DNQ) S Trashers
Tier III - Division 4

Aaron Li S Puck Dynasty
Tier III - Division 1

Ada Li S Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 2

Bosco Li S Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2

Vincent Liang S Ice O Topes II
Tier III - Division 4

Mike Libby * F No Regretzkies
Tier III - Division 6

Marcus Liebermann S Skate Fish
Tier III - Division 6

Otto Lim S Mavericks
Tier III - Division 6

James Limbo S Puck Dynasty
Tier III - Division 1

James Limbo (DNQ) S Warlocks
Tier III - Division 1

Desmond Liu S Mavericks
Tier III - Division 6

Albert Low S No Stars
Tier III - Division 5

Richard Lowe S Skate Fish
Tier III - Division 6

Michelle Lundrigan LD Trashers II
Tier III - Division 5

Michelle Lundrigan ((DNQ) S No Stars
Tier III - Division 5

Marvin Ly F No Regretzkies
Tier III - Division 6




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier III - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | COVID Captain | Waivers | Player Search | Game Stats Updates | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Our Philosophy | Discover Hockey | Draft Tournament | Facebook | NCHL Calgary | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | Contact Info | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Richmond
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software