Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Fraser Salmon |
S |
|
Vikings
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Stuart Salmon |
S |
|
Vikings
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Colton Sandboe |
S |
|
Pirates
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
Daron Sarmaga |
S |
|
Crushers
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Johnny Sass |
G |
|
Red Light District
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
Rhett Sawatzky |
S |
|
Wapiti Carriers
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
Jeremy Schmidt |
S |
|
Moose Dokters Flyers
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Garret Schreiner |
S |
|
Smooth Operators
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Matthew Schribar |
S |
|
Aztec Swamp Rabbits
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Toran Scott |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
Mike Secretan |
S |
|
Jagr Bombs
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Caleb Semenyna |
G |
|
Wapiti Carriers
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
Troy Semenyna |
S |
|
Wapiti Carriers
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
Tyler Shantz |
S |
|
Hawks
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
Rob Short |
S |
|
Aztec Swamp Rabbits
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Stephen Siebert |
G |
|
Wapiti Carriers
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
Tyler Simigan |
S |
|
Wapiti Carriers
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
Wayne Simpson |
|
|
Those Guys
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
wayne simpson |
S |
|
BJE Industrial Supply
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Ryan Sinclair |
S |
|
BJE Industrial Supply
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Nebeel Smilley |
S |
|
Crushers
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Derrick Smith |
G |
|
Smooth Operators
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Allan Smith |
S |
|
Drifters
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Buddy Smith |
S |
|
Those Guys
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Darryl Smith |
D |
|
Crushers
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Darryl Smith |
|
|
Vikings
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Derrick Smith |
S |
|
Smooth Operators
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Derrick Smith |
G |
|
Moose Dokters Flyers
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Derrick Smith |
D |
|
Moose Dokters Flyers
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Devin Smith |
S |
|
Those Guys
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Ryan Smook |
S |
|
Vikings
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Austin Southwick |
S |
|
Smooth Operators
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Brandon Sperling |
S |
|
Vikings
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Bobby Squires |
S |
|
Vikings
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Roy St jean |
S |
|
Vikings
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Adam Stanley |
G |
|
Those Guys
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Lance Steinke |
S |
|
Pirates
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
BRENDAN STEWART |
F |
|
Smooth Operators
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Matt Stewart |
S |
|
BJE Industrial Supply
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Brant Stilwell |
S |
|
Tara Energy Services
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
Mitchel Stordy |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
Jason Strachan |
S |
|
Moose Dokters Flyers
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Sheldon Sunshine |
D |
|
Hawks
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
Travis Sutherland |
S |
|
Red Light District
Tier I - Division 1 |
|
Sheldon Swain |
S |
|
Drifters
Tier I - Division 2 |
|
Sheldon Swain |
S |
|
Jagr Bombs
Tier I - Division 3 |
|
Chad Szmata |
S |
|
Drifters
Tier I - Division 2 |
|