Wednesday, August 10, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Wed
May 4, 2022 9:45 PM
AWAY
Seals
7 - 4
L
2
Mon
May 9, 2022 8:15 PM
HOME
Pirate Hookers
2 - 1
L
3
Thu
May 12, 2022 8:45 PM
HOME
BPFC
4 - 4
T
4
Thu
May 19, 2022 8:15 PM
AWAY
Buffalo Soldiers
4 - 3
L
5
Thu
May 26, 2022 8:45 PM
AWAY
Toe Dragons North
9 - 1
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
6
Wed
Jun 1, 2022 8:15 PM
HOME
Seals
4 - 4
T
7
Thu
Jun 2, 2022 6:45 PM
AWAY
Pirate Hookers
2 - 1
W
8
Thu
Jun 9, 2022 8:15 PM
AWAY
BPFC
1 - 1 (OT)
T
9
Wed
Jun 15, 2022 6:45 PM
AWAY
Pirate Hookers
3 - 1
W
10
Tue
Jun 21, 2022 8:15 PM
HOME
Buffalo Soldiers
3 - 3
T
11
Wed
Jun 29, 2022 6:45 PM
AWAY
Toe Dragons North
12 - 4
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
12
Wed
Jul 6, 2022 6:45 PM
HOME
Pirate Hookers
6 - 4
W
13
Thu
Jul 14, 2022 8:15 PM
HOME
Buffalo Soldiers
7 - 2
W
14
Mon
Jul 25, 2022 6:45 PM
AWAY
Toe Dragons North
10 - 0
W

Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
8:15 PM  -   TR1

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:45 PM  -   TR1

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier V - Division 8 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier V - Division 8 (South)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier V - Division 9 (North) DH
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier V - Division 9 (South) DH
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Free Agent Division
at
7:30 PM  -   ETB
at
9:00 PM  -   ETB

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software