Thursday, November 21, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Mon
May 6, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Offsiders
3 - 1
W
2
Sun
May 12, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Buzzards
5 - 3
L
3
Sun
May 26, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Lightning
4 - 2
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
4
Tue
Jun 4, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Brawl Stars
4 - 2
W
5
Wed
Jun 12, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Puckers
3 - 1
W
6
Thu
Jun 20, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Hosers VIII
8 - 1
W
7
Sun
Jun 23, 2019 9:00 PM
AWAY
Buzzards
10 - 1
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
8
Wed
Jul 3, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Lightning
3 - 2
L
9
Mon
Jul 8, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Brawl Stars
7 - 3
L
10
Wed
Jul 10, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Puckers
7 - 1
W
11
Tue
Jul 16, 2019 9:00 PM
AWAY
Hosers VIII
8 - 2
W
12
Thu
Jul 18, 2019 7:15 PM
HOME
Buzzards
2 - 1
W
13
Wed
Jul 24, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Lightning
6 - 4
W
14
Mon
Jul 29, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Brawl Stars
4 - 2
W
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 9:00 PM
HOME
Puckers
5 - 4
W



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software