Friday, January 24, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Tue
May 7, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Tangerine Legion
8 - 1
W
2
Wed
May 15, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Barncats
6 - 3
W
3
Mon
May 27, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Velocity
5 - 2
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
4
Tue
Jun 4, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Lightning
9 - 2
L
5
Wed
Jun 12, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Buzzards
4 - 0
L
6
Thu
Jun 20, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Crown Royals HC
8 - 1
L
7
Wed
Jun 26, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Brawl Stars
4 - 2
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
8
Wed
Jul 3, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Puckers
10 - 3
L
9
Mon
Jul 8, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Lightning
5 - 3
W
10
Wed
Jul 10, 2019 10:30 PM
HOME
Buzzards
3 - 2
L
11
Tue
Jul 16, 2019 9:00 PM
HOME
Crown Royals HC
8 - 2
L
12
Sun
Jul 21, 2019 9:00 PM
AWAY
Brawl Stars
5 - 0
L
13
Thu
Jul 25, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Puckers
7 - 4
W
14
Tue
Jul 30, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Lightning
10 - 4
W
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Buzzards
11 - 0
L



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software