Saturday, December 14, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Sun
May 5, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Team Carlos
7 - 2
W
2
Mon
May 13, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Black Mambas
8 - 5
L
3
Thu
May 23, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Grateful Puckheads
8 - 0
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
4
Mon
Jun 3, 2019 7:00 PM
HOME
Heartbreak Kids
4 - 4
T
5
Mon
Jun 10, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Trigons
6 - 5 (OT)
OTL
6
Tue
Jun 18, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Team Carlos
8 - 3
W
7
Tue
Jun 25, 2019 9:00 PM
HOME
Black Mambas
9 - 3
L
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
8
Thu
Jul 4, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Hosers VI
11 - 4
W
9
Sun
Jul 7, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Team Carlos
10 - 1
W
10
Tue
Jul 9, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Trigons
6 - 3
W
11
Mon
Jul 15, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Team Carlos
5 - 5 (OT)
T
12
Thu
Jul 18, 2019 6:30 PM
AWAY
Black Mambas
10 - 4
W
13
Tue
Jul 23, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Grateful Puckheads
7 - 4
L
14
Mon
Jul 29, 2019 7:30 PM
AWAY
Hosers VI
9 - 2
W
15
Wed
Jul 31, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Trigons
8 - 2
L



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software