Wednesday, December 11, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Thu
May 2, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Joses
4 - 3
L
2
Sun
May 12, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
All Blacks
3 - 2
W
3
Wed
May 22, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Aces
2 - 2 (OT)
T
4
Thu
May 30, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Ice Pirates
3 - 1
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
5
Mon
Jun 10, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Hosers VI
7 - 0
W
6
Mon
Jun 17, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Imperials
4 - 2
W
7
Tue
Jun 25, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
All Blacks
5 - 4
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
8
Tue
Jul 2, 2019 7:00 PM
AWAY
Aces
6 - 1
W
9
Thu
Jul 4, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Ice Pirates
5 - 2
W
10
Thu
Jul 11, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Imperials
5 - 4
W
11
Wed
Jul 17, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
All Blacks
3 - 2
L
12
Thu
Jul 18, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Aces
4 - 1
W
13
Tue
Jul 23, 2019 9:00 PM
AWAY
Aces
4 - 4
T
14
Mon
Jul 29, 2019 6:00 PM
HOME
Ice Pirates
3 - 1
W
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 6:00 PM
AWAY
Heartbreak Kids
3 - 2
L



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SET-B
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software