Sunday, August 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Sun
May 5, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Black Mambas
4 - 2
W
2
Mon
May 13, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Grateful Puckheads
4 - 2
L
3
Thu
May 23, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Trigons
4 - 2
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
4
Mon
Jun 3, 2019 7:00 PM
AWAY
Replacements
4 - 4
T
5
Tue
Jun 11, 2019 7:30 PM
HOME
Team Carlos
11 - 3
W
6
Tue
Jun 18, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Black Mambas
7 - 6
W
7
Tue
Jun 25, 2019 7:30 PM
AWAY
Aces
10 - 2
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
8
Tue
Jul 2, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Ice Pirates
6 - 3
W
9
Sun
Jul 7, 2019 7:30 PM
HOME
Imperials
4 - 1
W
10
Tue
Jul 9, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Forfeit
1 - 0
L
11
Sun
Jul 14, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
All Blacks
7 - 4
L
12
Tue
Jul 23, 2019 10:30 PM
AWAY
Ice Pirates
3 - 0
L
13
Mon
Jul 29, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Imperials
7 - 6
L
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
14
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 6:00 PM
HOME
Hosers
3 - 2
W



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
1:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
4:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software