Monday, November 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Mon
May 6, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Dips and Rips
11 - 2
L
2
Fri
May 10, 2019 6:45 PM
AWAY
RSL Sublimators
3 - 2
L
3
Tue
May 21, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Barn Burners
3 - 2
W
4
Mon
May 27, 2019 9:45 PM
HOME
Jim-Bows Snipers
13 - 6
W
5
Tue
May 28, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
RSL Sublimators
7 - 5
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
6
Mon
Jun 3, 2019 8:15 PM
HOME
Dips and Rips
6 - 5
L
7
Wed
Jun 12, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Barn Burners
8 - 6
L
8
Mon
Jun 17, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Dips and Rips
7 - 5
W
9
Tue
Jun 18, 2019 6:30 PM
AWAY
RSL Sublimators
4 - 3
L
10
Mon
Jun 24, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Barn Burners
6 - 4
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
11
Wed
Jul 3, 2019 9:30 PM
HOME
Dips and Rips
8 - 1
L
12
Thu
Jul 4, 2019 6:45 PM
HOME
Barn Burners
8 - 5
L
13
Wed
Jul 24, 2019 9:45 PM
HOME
Dips and Rips
7 - 5
W
14
Sun
Jul 28, 2019 3:45 PM
AWAY
RSL Sublimators
1 - 0
W
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 9:30 PM
AWAY
Dips and Rips
6 - 4
L



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-B

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software