Monday, October 21, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Wed
May 1, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Imperials
9 - 3
W
2
Tue
May 14, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Thundercats
8 - 5
W
3
Wed
May 22, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Chooches
6 - 5
W
4
Thu
May 30, 2019 7:00 PM
HOME
RSL Superheat
7 - 5
L
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
5
Sun
Jun 9, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Alaska Icemen
13 - 4
W
6
Sun
Jun 16, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Joses
7 - 4
W
7
Mon
Jun 24, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Whiskey Dekes
5 - 4 (OT)
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
8
Tue
Jul 2, 2019 9:30 PM
AWAY
Hounds II
6 - 6
T
9
Thu
Jul 4, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Les Habitants
8 - 5
W
10
Tue
Jul 9, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Dusters
7 - 3
W
11
Thu
Jul 11, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Ice Hawks
4 - 3 (OT)
W
12
Tue
Jul 16, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Whiskey Dekes
7 - 2
W
13
Tue
Jul 23, 2019 10:30 PM
AWAY
Hounds II
7 - 6 (OT)
W
14
Sun
Jul 28, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Les Habitants
6 - 3
L
15
Wed
Jul 31, 2019 6:00 PM
HOME
Dusters
9 - 5
L



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software