Thursday, December 12, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Wed
May 1, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Hounds II
11 - 5
W
2
Thu
May 9, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Les Habitants
9 - 7
W
3
Tue
May 21, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Whiskey Dekes
5 - 3
W
4
Wed
May 29, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Ice Hawks
5 - 4
L
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
5
Sun
Jun 9, 2019 7:15 PM
HOME
Ice Hawks
13 - 8
W
6
Sun
Jun 16, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Hounds II
6 - 5
W
7
Sun
Jun 23, 2019 7:30 PM
AWAY
Les Habitants
7 - 6
W
8
Thu
Jun 27, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Whiskey Dekes
6 - 5
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
9
Thu
Jul 4, 2019 7:15 PM
HOME
Ice Hawks
6 - 4
W
10
Tue
Jul 9, 2019 7:15 PM
HOME
Sexy Sloths
7 - 3
L
11
Thu
Jul 11, 2019 9:30 PM
AWAY
Hounds II
13 - 9
L
12
Tue
Jul 16, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Les Habitants
9 - 4
L
13
Mon
Jul 22, 2019 7:00 PM
AWAY
Whiskey Dekes
10 - 3
W
14
Sun
Jul 28, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Ice Hawks
8 - 6
W
15
Wed
Jul 31, 2019 6:00 PM
AWAY
Sexy Sloths
9 - 5
W



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software