Monday, November 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Wed
May 8, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Inglourious Basterds
4 - 3 (OT)
OTL
2
Thu
May 16, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Bad Mother Puckers
3 - 2 (OT)
W
3
Tue
May 28, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Ice Cobras
10 - 4
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
4
Wed
Jun 5, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Mad Flails
2 - 0
L
5
Thu
Jun 13, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Arctic Monkeys
4 - 0
W
6
Thu
Jun 20, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Mid Ice Crisis
3 - 2
W
7
Thu
Jun 27, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Pork-Chop Express
5 - 4
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
8
Thu
Jul 4, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Inglourious Basterds
5 - 3
L
9
Mon
Jul 8, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Bad Mother Puckers
6 - 4
W
10
Wed
Jul 10, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Ice Cobras
5 - 4
W
11
Tue
Jul 16, 2019 9:30 PM
HOME
Mad Flails
3 - 3
T
12
Mon
Jul 22, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Arctic Monkeys
4 - 1
W
13
Thu
Jul 25, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Mid Ice Crisis
5 - 3
L
14
Tue
Jul 30, 2019 7:30 PM
AWAY
Pork-Chop Express
4 - 1
W
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Inglourious Basterds
3 - 2 (OT)
W



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-B

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software