Friday, August 14, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Thu
May 2, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Ron Burgundys
6 - 3
W
2
Wed
May 8, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
One Man Wolf Pack HC
8 - 2
L
3
Wed
May 15, 2019 7:15 PM
HOME
Snake Plisskin
10 - 6
L
4
Wed
May 22, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Plum Sauce Kittens
5 - 0
L
5
Wed
May 29, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Band of Brothers
4 - 3
L
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
6
Tue
Jun 4, 2019 9:30 PM
HOME
Ducks
9 - 0
W
7
Mon
Jun 10, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Beers
8 - 2
W
8
Thu
Jun 13, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Independents
10 - 1
L
9
Wed
Jun 19, 2019 7:15 PM
HOME
Trollface
9 - 2
W
10
Mon
Jun 24, 2019 9:45 PM
HOME
Atomic Bombers
6 - 2
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
11
Tue
Jul 2, 2019 8:00 PM
AWAY
C-Hawks
3 - 2 (OT)
OTL
12
Thu
Jul 4, 2019 8:00 PM
HOME
Beers
5 - 1
W
13
Thu
Jul 18, 2019 6:45 PM
HOME
Generals
8 - 3
W
14
Sun
Jul 28, 2019 5:15 PM
AWAY
Trollface
6 - 0
W
15
Wed
Jul 31, 2019 8:00 PM
AWAY
Atomic Bombers
9 - 1
W



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Cohort Blue (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Cohort Blue (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Cohort Purple (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Cohort Purple (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Cohort Red (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Cohort Red (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Cohort Gold (North)
at
7:15 PM  -   WEH
at
8:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Cohort Gold (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Cohort Green (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Cohort Green (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:00 PM  -   SF4



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software