Friday, December 13, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Tue
May 7, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Mighty Donkeys
5 - 4
W
2
Wed
May 15, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Puckers
7 - 2
L
3
Tue
May 28, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Tangerine Legion
4 - 2
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
4
Wed
Jun 5, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Barncats
3 - 1
L
5
Tue
Jun 11, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Offsiders
5 - 3
W
6
Thu
Jun 20, 2019 7:00 PM
HOME
Jayz
2 - 1
L
7
Wed
Jun 26, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Velocity
7 - 5
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
8
Wed
Jul 3, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Mighty Donkeys
4 - 3
L
9
Mon
Jul 8, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Geri-Hat-Tricks
6 - 4
L
10
Wed
Jul 10, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Tangerine Legion
6 - 2
W
11
Mon
Jul 15, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Barncats
5 - 4
W
12
Thu
Jul 18, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Offsiders
8 - 6
W
13
Thu
Jul 25, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Jayz
4 - 2
W
14
Tue
Jul 30, 2019 10:30 PM
HOME
Velocity
4 - 1
W
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Mighty Donkeys
3 - 1
W



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software