Sunday, August 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Tue
May 7, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Velocity
6 - 3
W
2
Wed
May 15, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Hosers VIII
6 - 3
L
3
Mon
May 27, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Jayz
3 - 2
L
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
4
Wed
Jun 5, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Hornets HC
3 - 1
W
5
Wed
Jun 12, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Mighty Donkeys
6 - 5
W
6
Wed
Jun 19, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Geri-Hat-Tricks
5 - 4
L
7
Wed
Jun 26, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Tangerine Legion
5 - 5 (OT)
T
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
8
Wed
Jul 3, 2019 9:00 PM
HOME
Velocity
7 - 2
W
9
Mon
Jul 8, 2019 9:30 PM
HOME
Offsiders
6 - 4
W
10
Wed
Jul 10, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Jayz
3 - 2
L
11
Mon
Jul 15, 2019 7:15 PM
HOME
Hornets HC
5 - 4
L
12
Sun
Jul 21, 2019 7:15 PM
HOME
Mighty Donkeys
5 - 2
W
13
Thu
Jul 25, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Geri-Hat-Tricks
6 - 3
W
14
Tue
Jul 30, 2019 9:00 PM
AWAY
Tangerine Legion
6 - 5 (OT)
OTL
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 7:30 PM
AWAY
Velocity
3 - 0
W



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
1:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
4:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software