Wednesday, December 11, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Tue
May 7, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Hosers VIII
8 - 1
L
2
Thu
May 16, 2019 7:00 PM
AWAY
Jayz
3 - 2
W
3
Tue
May 28, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Hornets HC
4 - 2
L
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
4
Wed
Jun 5, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Mighty Donkeys
4 - 3
L
5
Mon
Jun 10, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Geri-Hat-Tricks
4 - 3
L
6
Thu
Jun 20, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Velocity
6 - 3
L
7
Wed
Jun 26, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Barncats
5 - 5 (OT)
T
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
8
Wed
Jul 3, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Offsiders
4 - 2
L
9
Mon
Jul 8, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Jayz
3 - 1
W
10
Wed
Jul 10, 2019 7:15 PM
HOME
Hornets HC
6 - 2
L
11
Mon
Jul 15, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Mighty Donkeys
5 - 4 (OT)
OTL
12
Thu
Jul 18, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Geri-Hat-Tricks
6 - 5
L
13
Wed
Jul 24, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Velocity
6 - 5 (OT)
OTL
14
Tue
Jul 30, 2019 9:00 PM
HOME
Barncats
6 - 5 (OT)
W
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 9:15 PM
HOME
Offsiders
4 - 3
W



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SET-B
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software