Monday, December 09, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Tue
May 7, 2019 7:00 PM
AWAY
Team RamRod
9 - 2
L
2
Tue
May 14, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Lightning
3 - 1
L
3
Mon
May 27, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Offsiders
5 - 2
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
4
Tue
Jun 4, 2019 7:00 PM
AWAY
Velocity
9 - 3
W
5
Mon
Jun 10, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Tangerine Legion
4 - 3
W
6
Wed
Jun 19, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Barncats
5 - 4
W
7
Tue
Jun 25, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Offsiders
3 - 1
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
8
Wed
Jul 3, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Jayz
2 - 1
L
9
Mon
Jul 8, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Hornets HC
6 - 4
W
10
Tue
Jul 9, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Mighty Donkeys
4 - 1
W
11
Mon
Jul 15, 2019 7:00 PM
AWAY
Velocity
3 - 1
W
12
Thu
Jul 18, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Tangerine Legion
6 - 5
W
13
Thu
Jul 25, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Barncats
6 - 3
L
14
Mon
Jul 29, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Offsiders
3 - 0
W
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 6:00 PM
AWAY
Jayz
5 - 2
L



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software