Saturday, December 14, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Thu
May 2, 2019 9:45 PM
HOME
One Man Wolf Pack
6 - 3
L
2
Thu
May 9, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Snake Plisskin
4 - 2
L
3
Wed
May 15, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Plum Sauce Kittens
6 - 3
L
4
Thu
May 23, 2019 6:45 PM
HOME
Band of Brothers
5 - 4
L
5
Wed
May 29, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
One Man Wolf Pack HC
9 - 7
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
6
Wed
Jun 5, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Rice Kings
5 - 5 (OT)
T
7
Mon
Jun 10, 2019 6:45 PM
HOME
Snake Plisskin
4 - 3
L
8
Thu
Jun 13, 2019 6:30 PM
HOME
Plum Sauce Kittens
8 - 2
W
9
Wed
Jun 19, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Band of Brothers
9 - 3
L
10
Tue
Jun 25, 2019 8:00 PM
HOME
Independents
4 - 3 (OT)
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
11
Tue
Jul 2, 2019 9:30 PM
HOME
Rice Kings
8 - 3
L
12
Mon
Jul 8, 2019 6:45 PM
AWAY
Snake Plisskin
6 - 4
L
13
Thu
Jul 18, 2019 8:15 PM
HOME
Plum Sauce Kittens
5 - 4 (OT)
W
14
Sun
Jul 28, 2019 8:15 PM
HOME
Band of Brothers
10 - 5
L
15
Wed
Jul 31, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Independents
5 - 2
L



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software