Wednesday, November 13, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Wed
May 2, 2018 8:45 PM
AWAY
Timbits of Doom
12 - 5
W
2
Tue
May 8, 2018 10:15 PM
AWAY
RSL Subcool
10 - 5
L
3
Mon
May 14, 2018 8:45 PM
AWAY
Timbits of Doom
10 - 6
W
4
Tue
May 22, 2018 8:30 PM
AWAY
Imperials
6 - 5
W
5
Mon
May 28, 2018 8:45 PM
HOME
Venom
8 - 6
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
6
Tue
Jun 5, 2018 10:15 PM
HOME
Trigons
6 - 5
W
7
Tue
Jun 12, 2018 7:00 PM
HOME
Joses
6 - 6 (OT)
T
8
Tue
Jun 19, 2018 7:30 PM
HOME
Nuclear Winter
7 - 2
L
9
Mon
Jun 25, 2018 8:45 PM
HOME
Imperials
3 - 1
L
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
10
Tue
Jul 3, 2018 10:15 PM
AWAY
Venom
10 - 6
W
11
Tue
Jul 10, 2018 10:30 PM
AWAY
Aces
7 - 3
W
12
Sun
Jul 15, 2018 5:30 PM
HOME
Ice Pirates
6 - 4
L
13
Wed
Jul 18, 2018 8:45 PM
AWAY
Nuclear Winter
9 - 3
W
14
Sun
Jul 29, 2018 6:30 PM
AWAY
Imperials
7 - 4
W
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Wed
Aug 1, 2018 10:00 PM
HOME
Benchwarmers
8 - 5
L



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SET-B
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software