Sunday, November 17, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Steve OBrien
S
Offsiders   Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
6
Ryan Ohashi
S
Lightning   Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
7
Josh O'Hearn
S
Mad Flails   Mad Flails
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
8
Joshua O'Hearn
S
Mad Flails   Mad Flails
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
9
Mike Ohlhauser
S
Nuclear Winter   Nuclear Winter
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
10
Courtney Oishi
F
Arctic Monkeys   Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
11
Courtney Oishi
  Team 2
Discover Hockey (Summer)
12
Courtney Oishi
  Team 2
Discover Hockey (Summer)
13
Jason Olandesca
S
Hosers VIII   Hosers VIII
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
14
Jason Olandesca
S
Rice Kings II   Rice Kings II
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
15
Robert  O'Leary
S
Pork-Chop Express   Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
17
Robert Olive-A
D
Mid Ice Crisis   Mid Ice Crisis
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
18
JUSTIN OLIVERIO
D
RSL Sublimators   RSL Sublimators
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
19
Giovanni Oliverio (A)
S
Hosers VIII   Hosers VIII
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
20
Ryan Olivier
S
  Team RamRod
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
22
Kurtis Olney
S
Rice Kings   Rice Kings
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
23
Kurtis  Olney
S
Rice Kings II   Rice Kings II
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
25
Christopher Olsen
S
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
27
Mike Olson
S
Mad Flails   Mad Flails
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
31
Brayden Opel
S
RSL Superheat   RSL Superheat
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
34
Michael O'Regan
G
  One Man Wolf Pack HC
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
36
Todd O'Rourke-Blackburn
D
Jim-Bows Snipers   Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
37
Samir Osman
G
Ice Holes   Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
38
Lloyd Osmond
S
Ice Cobras   Ice Cobras
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
39
Mike Ostrzenski
S
Black Mambas   Black Mambas
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
40
James Othen
S
EH Team   EH Team
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
42
tyce Ottenhof
G
  Alaska Icemen
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
43
Garrett Ottmann
G
Beers   Beers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
44
Raran Ouilat
S
Wolverines   Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
45
Rick Outtrim
S
Offsiders   Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
46
Ryley Overacker
S
Wolverines   Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
47
Taylor Owad
S
Trigons   Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software