Tuesday, November 19, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Levi M(oerschbacher?)
S
Trollface   Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
2
Herman Ma
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
3
Hollis Ma
S
Tangerine Legion   Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
4
Jon Ma
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
5
Michael Ma
F
Punishers   Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
10
John MacDonald
S
Team Carlos   Team Carlos
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
11
Justin MacDonald
S
Aces   Aces
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
12
Kalvin MacDonald
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
13
Kyle  MacDonald
G
Hosers   Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
14
Matt  MacDonald
S
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
15
Ross MacDonald
S
Hosers   Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
16
Ty Macdonald
S
Hornets HC   Hornets HC
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
17
Ryan MacDougall
S
Thundercats   Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
19
Alan MacGregor
S
Hounds II   Hounds II
Tier I - Division 2
20
Darren Machalek
F
Nuclear Winter   Nuclear Winter
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
21
Fred Machin
S
Pork-Chop Express   Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
22
Fred Machin
S
Calgary Eagles   Calgary Eagles
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
24
Casey MacInnis
S
Nuclear Winter   Nuclear Winter
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
25
Rob MacInnis
S
Nuclear Winter   Nuclear Winter
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
26
Daniel MacIntyre-A
S
Mid Ice Crisis   Mid Ice Crisis
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
28
Barry  MacIsaac
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
29
Nik Maciurzynski
S
  Sexy Sloths
Tier I - Division 2
31
Darcy MacKinnon
S
RSL Superheat   RSL Superheat
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
34
TJ MacLean (C)(GM)
F
Jim-Bows Snipers   Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
35
Joe  Maclellan
S
Rice Kings   Rice Kings
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
36
Brandon MacLeod
S
Trigons   Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
37
Angus MacLeod
S
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
39
Peter Maco (DNQ)
S
Bad Mother Puckers   Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
41
Dustin MacPherson
C
Hornets HC   Hornets HC
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
42
Lindsay Macpherson
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
43
Niall MacPherson
S
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
44
Jason MacRitchie
S
Wolverines   Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
45
Cam MacWilliam
S
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
47
Daniel Madge
G
Inglourious Basterds   Inglourious Basterds
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
48
Daniel Madge
G
Barncats   Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
49
Daniel Madge
S
Barncats   Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
50
Linden Maendel
S
Ice Hawks   Ice Hawks
Tier I - Division 2
52
Lucas Maendel
S
Ice Hawks   Ice Hawks
Tier I - Division 2
53
Corey Maetche
D
Mid Ice Crisis   Mid Ice Crisis
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
54
Guy  Mageau
S
Les Habitants   Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2
55
Aaron Mah
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
56
Andrew Mah
LW
Barncats   Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
57
Derek Mah
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
58
Eric Mah
S
Rice Kings II   Rice Kings II
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
60
Kevin Mah
S
Generals   Generals
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
61
Pheelan Mah
S
Plum Sauce Kittens   Plum Sauce Kittens
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
62
Michael Mah Poy
S
Trollface   Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
63
Adam Mahoney
S
One Man Wolf Pack   One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
64
Adam Mahoney
S
  One Man Wolf Pack HC
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
65
Blake Mahoney
S
  One Man Wolf Pack HC
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
66
Matt Mahoney
S
  One Man Wolf Pack HC
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
68
Matthijs Mak
S
Crown Royals HC   Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
69
Ryan Mak
S
Trollface   Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
70
Ryan Mak
G
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
71
Ryan Mak
G
Black Mambas   Black Mambas
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
72
Ryan Mak
G
  Velocity 2.0
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
73
Andy Makela
C
Barncats   Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
77
Jeremy Malcolm
S
Myoclonic Jerks   Myoclonic Jerks
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
78
Thomas Malinowski
S
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
79
Chris Maloney
S
Trigons   Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
80
Evan Mandaione
S
Ron Burgundys   Ron Burgundys
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
81
Ian Mandry
S
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
82
Rahim Manji
S
  DH Lime Green
Discover Hockey (Summer)
83
Brad Mann
S
Velocity   Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
84
Brad Mann
S
  Velocity 2.0
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
85
Jesse Mann
S
Brawl Stars   Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
87
Eric Mannister
S
Jayz   Jayz
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
88
Eric Mannister
D
Arctic Monkeys   Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
89
Eric Mannister
  Team 2
Discover Hockey (Summer)
90
Joel Manorek
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
91
Joel Manorek
S
  Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
92
Candice Manshreck
S
Inglourious Basterds   Inglourious Basterds
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
94
John Mantler
S
Offsiders   Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
95
Thomas Marcinkowski
S
Black Mambas   Black Mambas
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
96
Trent Marcotte
S
Thundercats   Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
97
Greg  Mardon
S
Geri-Hat-Tricks   Geri-Hat-Tricks
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
98
Greg Mardon
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
101
James  Marier
G
Trigons   Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
102
Jamie Marshall
S
Hosers VIII   Hosers VIII
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
104
Jamie Marshall (GM)
G
Hosers VIII   Hosers VIII
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
106
Adam Martin
S
Mad Flails   Mad Flails
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
107
Chad Martin
G
Grateful Puckheads   Grateful Puckheads
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
108
Chad Martin
G
Calgary Eagles   Calgary Eagles
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
109
Chad Martin
S
Calgary Eagles   Calgary Eagles
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
110
Gavin Martin
S
Velocity   Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
111
Gavin Martin
S
  Velocity 2.0
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
112
Makara Martin
S
Hosers III   Hosers III
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
113
Makara Martin
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
114
Richard Martin
G
Thundercats   Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
115
Richard Martin
S
Thundercats   Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
120
Zack Martin
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
121
Jav Martinez
S
Generals   Generals
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
122
Adam Martinson
S
Mad Flails   Mad Flails
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
123
Ryan Martinson
S
Mad Flails   Mad Flails
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
124
Gurinder  Marwaha
G
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
126
Emile Marx
G
Brawl Stars   Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
127
Ben Massine
S
  One Man Wolf Pack HC
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
128
Jacob Massine
G
  One Man Wolf Pack HC
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
129
Brad Mastin
S
Beers   Beers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
130
Brad Mastin (GM/C)
D
Punishers   Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
133
Shane Matheson
S
Jim-Bows Snipers   Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
134
Jean Mathieu
S
  Alaska Icemen
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
135
Chris Matovich
S
Hosers III   Hosers III
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
136
Chris Matovich
S
  Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
137
Graham Matsalla
S
Mad Flails   Mad Flails
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
138
Jay Matticks
G
Arctic Monkeys   Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
139
Arun Mattu
S
Heartbreak Kids   Heartbreak Kids
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
140
Khi Mattu
S
Heartbreak Kids   Heartbreak Kids
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
142
Ryan Maunier
S
  DH Lime Green
Discover Hockey (Summer)
143
Jairus Maus
S
  Alaska Icemen
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
144
Mike  Maye
S
Replacements   Replacements
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
145
Julian McAuley
S
Brawl Stars   Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
146
Decklun McBride
RW
Hornets HC   Hornets HC
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
147
Lorin McCaffrey
S
Beers   Beers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
148
Lorin McCaffrey
S
Punishers   Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
149
Mitchell McCartney
S
Hounds II   Hounds II
Tier I - Division 2
152
Mark McCool
S
Backdoor Bandits   Backdoor Bandits
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
153
Mark McCormick
F
Ice Pirates   Ice Pirates
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
156
Ryan McCosh
S
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
157
Chris Mccrady
G
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
158
Sean McCrady
S
Nuclear Winter   Nuclear Winter
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
159
Douglas McCrae
S
  Mustangs
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
163
Nick McCurdy
G
  One Man Wolf Pack HC
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
164
Adam McDaniel
S
Pork-Chop Express   Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
166
Adam McDermott
S
Inglourious Basterds   Inglourious Basterds
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
167
Arnie McDonald
F
Hosers III   Hosers III
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
168
Arnie McDonald
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
169
Arnie McDonald
S
Hosers   Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
170
Arnie  McDonald
S
  Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
174
Ross McEachern
S
  One Man Wolf Pack HC
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
175
Mike  McEwen
S
Hornets HC   Hornets HC
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
177
Nick McGhie
D
Arctic Monkeys   Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
178
Nick McGhie
  Team 2
Discover Hockey (Summer)
179
Tim McGowan
S
  Team RamRod
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
180
James McGregor
S
Ice Holes   Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
182
Dustin McHardy
S
Imperials   Imperials
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
183
Steven McHarg
S
  DH Lime Green
Discover Hockey (Summer)
185
Doug McInnes
S
Ron Burgundys   Ron Burgundys
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
186
Jameson Mcintosh
D
Ice Hawks   Ice Hawks
Tier I - Division 2
188
Scott McIntyre
S
Hosers VIII   Hosers VIII
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
191
Braedyn McIvor
S
Lumberjacked   Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
193
Jeffrey McKay
S
Ron Burgundys   Ron Burgundys
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
195
Trevor McKay
S
Black Mambas   Black Mambas
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
196
Jeffrey Mckeeman
S
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
197
Kyle Mckellar
S
Grateful Puckheads   Grateful Puckheads
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
199
David McKenzie
S
Snake Plisskin   Snake Plisskin
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
201
Colin Mckie
S
Nuclear Winter   Nuclear Winter
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
202
Wade McKinley
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
203
Wade McKinley
S
  Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
205
David McKishnie
S
Hosers VIII   Hosers VIII
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
206
Mike McLaren
S
Brawl Stars   Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
207
Mitch McLaughlin
Thundercats   Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
209
Kim McLean
S
  DH Lime Green
Discover Hockey (Summer)
211
Jason McLellan
S
  Dips and Rips
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
212
Chris Mclennan
S
Les Habitants   Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2
213
Gabriel McLeod
Generals   Generals
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
214
Kris McLeod
F
Punishers   Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
215
Kris McLeod
S
Mighty Donkeys   Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
217
Kody McManus
S
Team Carlos   Team Carlos
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
221
Taylor McNeill
S
Les Habitants   Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2
222
Alex McNichol
S
  Band of Brothers
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
224
Neill McQuade
S
Tangerine Legion   Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
225
Todd McRae
S
Snake Plisskin   Snake Plisskin
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
226
Dave McVea
S
Hosers VIII   Hosers VIII
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
229
Jessica Mecher
S
Calgary Eagles   Calgary Eagles
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
230
John Medley
F
Punishers   Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
231
John Medley (GM)
S
Beers   Beers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
233
Niko  Megliola
S
Ducks   Ducks
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
235
Ziad Mehin
  Team 2
Discover Hockey (Summer)
236
Ziad Mehio
F
Arctic Monkeys   Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
237
Arthur Meijndert
G
Chooches   Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
239
David Mein
S
Mid Ice Crisis   Mid Ice Crisis
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
240
Elliot Meisinger
S
Bad Mother Puckers   Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
241
Stacy  Meissner
S
Punishers   Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
242
Stacy Meissner
S
Ice Holes   Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
243
Austyn Melin
G
Les Habitants   Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2
244
Noah Melnychuk
G
Imperials   Imperials
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
245
Noah Melnychuk
G
Replacements   Replacements
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
246
Jon Melnyk
S
  Dips and Rips
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
247
Nic Melnyk
S
  Dips and Rips
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
248
Mike Menear
S
Aces   Aces
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
249
Kevin Mergaert
G
Buzzards   Buzzards
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
251
Stuart Merrett
S
Backdoor Bandits   Backdoor Bandits
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
252
Mark Metcalf
F
  Sexy Sloths
Tier I - Division 2
253
Derrill Meyer
S
Hosers III   Hosers III
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
254
Mateo Michalec
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
255
Alex Micholuk
S
Heartbreak Kids   Heartbreak Kids
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
257
Ryan Middleton
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
258
Joseph Migliarese
S
Ducks   Ducks
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
259
Stefan Migotti
G
Plum Sauce Kittens   Plum Sauce Kittens
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
261
SHAYNE MIKUSKA
S
RSL Superheat   RSL Superheat
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
262
James Miller
S
Timbits of Doom   Timbits of Doom
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
263
Jamie Miller
S
Mad Flails   Mad Flails
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
264
Michael Miller
S
Plum Sauce Kittens   Plum Sauce Kittens
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
265
Brian Millett
S
Buzzards   Buzzards
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
266
Brenden Mills
S
Chooches   Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
267
Glen Mills
S
Team Carlos   Team Carlos
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
269
Jay Miri
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
270
Jay Miri
S
Punishers   Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
271
Patrick Miskowski
S
Navy Seals   Navy Seals
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
273
Delano Misuraca
RW
  Independents
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
275
Darcy Mitchell
G
Snake Plisskin   Snake Plisskin
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
278
Jared Mitran (DNQ)
S
  Puckers
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
279
Mike Mitskopoulos
S
Hosers   Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
280
Larry Mizzau
S
Geri-Hat-Tricks   Geri-Hat-Tricks
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
281
Michael Mmari
S
Replacements   Replacements
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
282
Tommy Mo
S
Brawl Stars   Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
284
Chris Molnar
S
Crown Royals HC   Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
285
Gyula Molnar
S
Team Carlos   Team Carlos
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
286
Jeff Monaco
S
  Dips and Rips
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
287
John  Monaghan
S
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
288
Kody Moncrief
S
Wolverines   Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
289
Koam Moncrlef
Les Habitants   Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2
290
Jonh Monk
S
Pork-Chop Express   Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
291
Dave Monteith
G
Black Mambas   Black Mambas
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
292
David Monteith
G
Rice Kings   Rice Kings
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
293
David Monteith
G
Velocity   Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
294
David Monteith
Rice Kings II   Rice Kings II
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
295
David  Monteith
G
Rice Kings II   Rice Kings II
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
296
David Montieth
G
  Velocity 2.0
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
298
Kevin Moon
S
Brawl Stars   Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
299
Scott Moon
S
Brawl Stars   Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
300
James Moore
S
Pork-Chop Express   Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
304
Travis Moore
S
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
305
Steve Moores
S
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
306
Steve Moores
F
Punishers   Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
307
Joshua Moreau
S
Team Carlos   Team Carlos
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
308
Brian Morgan
C
Ice Pirates   Ice Pirates
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
309
Nikolas Morianos
D
Imperials   Imperials
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
310
Nikolas Morianos
S
Mad Flails   Mad Flails
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
313
Rick Morley
S
Offsiders   Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
317
Samantha Morrison
G
Offsiders   Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
318
Samantha Morrison
S
Offsiders   Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
319
Cory Mortensen
S
Buzzards   Buzzards
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
321
Mason Moskaluk
C
Grateful Puckheads   Grateful Puckheads
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
322
David Moss
S
Lightning   Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
323
Shane  Mouwen
S
Trigons   Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
325
Chris Mowat
S
Pork-Chop Express   Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
326
Kerry Mowbray
S
Snake Plisskin   Snake Plisskin
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
328
Kevin Mueller
S
Jayz   Jayz
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
329
Shawn Muise
S
  Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
332
Eric Mummery
S
  Band of Brothers
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
333
Eric Mummery
G
  Band of Brothers
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
334
Steve  Mummery
S
  Band of Brothers
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
336
Sandra  Munnings
S
Offsiders   Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
337
Adam Munro
S
Jim-Bows Snipers   Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
339
Rob Murney
S
Timbits of Doom   Timbits of Doom
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
340
Rob  Murney
S
Trigons   Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
341
Aidan Murphy
S
Brawl Stars   Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
342
Brent Murphy
G
Barncats   Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
344
Jim  Murphy
S
Aces   Aces
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
345
Jim Murphy
S
Ron Burgundys   Ron Burgundys
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
346
Jim Murphy
S
Brawl Stars   Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
349
Ryan  Murray
F
Trigons   Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
351
Toby Mustapha
F
Ice Holes   Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
352
Chase Myhill
D
Ice Cobras   Ice Cobras
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
353
Clayton Myhill
LW
Ice Cobras   Ice Cobras
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software