Friday, July 19, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
4
Brent Lacasse
S
  Puckers
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
5
Mike Lacey
S
  Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
6
Nadir Ladha
F
Punishers   Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
7
Justin Lafferty
S
Plum Sauce Kittens   Plum Sauce Kittens
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
8
Chris Lafreniere
S
Lumberjacked   Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
9
Dan Lagace
G
Mighty Donkeys   Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
10
Cris Lagos
S
Lightning   Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
12
Brent Laloge
S
Crown Royals HC   Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
14
David Lalonde
S
Offsiders   Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
15
Mathieu Lalonde
G
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
16
Mathieu Lalonde
G
  Mustangs
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
17
Mathieu Lalonde
G
Lightning   Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
18
Byron Lam
S
Rice Kings II   Rice Kings II
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
21
Maxwell Lamb
S
Backdoor Bandits   Backdoor Bandits
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
26
Zach Lamoureux
F
  Sexy Sloths
Tier I - Division 2
27
Eric Lancaster
S
Barncats   Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
28
Pierre-Olivier Lanciault-Bisson
S
Crown Royals HC   Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
29
Jesse Landeryou
S
Chooches   Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
30
Don Landry
S
  Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
31
Eric Landry
D
Ice Pirates   Ice Pirates
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
32
Eric Landry
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
35
Dan Langlois
S
Chooches   Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
36
DAN LANGLOIS
S
RSL Superheat   RSL Superheat
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
37
Dan Langlois
S
Offsiders   Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
38
Owen Lanktree
S
Tangerine Legion   Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
39
Edward Lansdall
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
40
Ryan Lansdall
G
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
41
Ryan Lansdall
S
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
42
Ryan Lansdall
G
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
44
Dean Lardeur (A)
S
Replacements   Replacements
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
45
Stephane Lariviere
S
Les Habitants   Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2
46
Tylor Lariviere
S
Les Habitants   Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2
48
Ryan Lashbrook
G
Aces   Aces
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
49
Mike Latajka (GM)
S
Timbits of Doom   Timbits of Doom
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
50
Josh Lathrop
S
Hounds II   Hounds II
Tier I - Division 2
51
Marc Lattin
S
Crown Royals HC   Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
52
Dom Laurin
S
  Alaska Icemen
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
53
Dom Laurin
S
Lumberjacked   Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
56
Brett  Lavallee
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
57
Luis Lavieri
S
Offsiders   Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
60
Vincent Law
S
Trollface   Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
61
Dan Lawless
S
Velocity   Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
62
Nicko Lawless
D
Hosers III   Hosers III
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
64
Brad Lawrence
S
Jim-Bows Snipers   Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
65
Phillip Lawrence
S
Crown Royals HC   Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
66
Brian  Le
S
Crown Royals HC   Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
67
Dean Le
S
Navy Seals   Navy Seals
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
69
Daniel Leblanc
S
Imperials   Imperials
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
70
JORDAN LEBLANC
S
RSL Superheat   RSL Superheat
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
71
Jordan LeBlanc
S
  Alaska Icemen
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
72
Rick LeBouthillier
S
Hosers   Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
73
Greg Leclerc
S
Black Mambas   Black Mambas
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
75
Daniel Lee
S
Rice Kings   Rice Kings
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
76
Dennis Lee
G
Trollface   Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
77
Graydon Lee
S
Aces   Aces
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
78
Graydon  Lee
S
Brawl Stars   Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
80
Hubert Lee
S
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
81
Jasper Lee
S
  Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
82
Justin Lee
S
Tangerine Legion   Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
83
Murray Lee
S
Hosers   Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
86
Scott Lee
D
  Independents
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
87
Vivian Lee
Trollface   Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
88
Clayton Lee Chee
S
Rice Kings II   Rice Kings II
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
90
Joel Lefebvre
RW
Ice Cobras   Ice Cobras
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
98
David Lennon
F
Generals   Generals
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
100
Jon Leong
S
Black Mambas   Black Mambas
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
101
Jon Leong
S
  Velocity 2.0
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
104
Jayson LeRoux
S
Jayz   Jayz
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
105
Justin LeRoux
S
Jayz   Jayz
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
106
Damian  Les
S
Navy Seals   Navy Seals
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
107
Alex Leslie
S
Trollface   Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
108
Joel Lethaby
S
  Puckers
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
109
Jeff Leung
S
Tangerine Legion   Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
110
Jeffrey Leung
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
111
Roman Levandovsky
S
Hosers III   Hosers III
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
112
Roman  Levandovsky
F
Wolverines   Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
113
Roman Levandovsky
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
114
Roman Levandovsky
D
Hosers   Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
115
Roman Levandovsky
S
Les Habitants   Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2
116
Roman Levandovsky
S
  Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
117
Chris Levenick
G
Inglourious Basterds   Inglourious Basterds
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
118
Kaylee Lew
F
Arctic Monkeys   Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
120
Tyler Lewis
S
Pork-Chop Express   Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
121
Tyler Lewis
S
Calgary Eagles   Calgary Eagles
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
124
Michael Liley
S
Jim-Bows Snipers   Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
125
Brendon Lipchen
G
Bad Mother Puckers   Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
126
James  Litke
LW
Grateful Puckheads   Grateful Puckheads
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
128
Dana Little
S
Barn Burners   Barn Burners
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
129
Scott Little
S
Les Habitants   Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2
131
Colin Lloyd
S
Replacements   Replacements
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
133
Colin Lloyd
G
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
135
Darren Lo
S
Lightning   Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
136
Arseny Lobanov
S
One Man Wolf Pack   One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
137
Arseny Lobanov
S
Barn Burners   Barn Burners
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
141
Stephen Lockhart
S
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
142
Joel Loeffler
S
Dusters   Dusters
Tier I - Division 2
143
Joel Loeffler
All Blacks   All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
145
R.B. Logan
S
Dusters   Dusters
Tier I - Division 2
146
Steven Longay
S
Atomic Bombers   Atomic Bombers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
149
Garrick Longman
G
Black Mambas   Black Mambas
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
150
Brian Loose
F
Punishers   Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
151
Brian Loose
S
Mighty Donkeys   Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
153
Ed Louie
S
Tangerine Legion   Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
155
Matt Louie
S
Thundercats   Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
157
Michael Louie
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
158
Richard Louie
Team Carlos   Team Carlos
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
159
Brad Lovelock
S
Lumberjacked   Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
160
Sherman  Lovett
S
  Sexy Sloths
Tier I - Division 2
161
Joseph Low
S
Rice Kings   Rice Kings
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
162
Aaron Lowen
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
163
Robert Lowther
S
  Mustangs
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
165
Sam Lu
S
Tangerine Legion   Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
166
Khun Luc
S
Mid Ice Crisis   Mid Ice Crisis
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
167
TYLER LUCAS
S
RSL Sublimators   RSL Sublimators
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
168
Bret  Luchsinger
S
Generals   Generals
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
170
Tye Lucy
S
Ducks   Ducks
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
172
Dale Ludwig
S
Chooches   Chooches
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
173
Joshua Luk
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
174
Trevor  Luk
S
Myoclonic Jerks   Myoclonic Jerks
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
176
Evan  Lundgren
S
Thundercats   Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
177
Dave Lundin
S
Ron Burgundys   Ron Burgundys
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
178
Daniel Lundy
S
  Band of Brothers
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
179
Aaron Lupton
LW
Hornets HC   Hornets HC
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
180
Phil Lutzko
S
One Man Wolf Pack   One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
182
David Ly (A) (GM)
F
Nuclear Winter   Nuclear Winter
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
186
Kelly Lyver-Davidsen
S
Inglourious Basterds   Inglourious Basterds
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software