Friday, November 22, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Colin Jabusch
S
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
2
Warren  Jack
S
Velocity   Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
3
Warren Jack
S
Bad Mother Puckers   Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
4
Kyle Jackson
G
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
7
Abraham Jacob
S
Ice Cobras   Ice Cobras
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
8
Michael Jahraus
S
  Mustangs
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
9
Mike Janos
S
Bad Mother Puckers   Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
12
Mike Janz
S
Dusters   Dusters
Tier I - Division 2
13
Ollie Jardine
S
  Sexy Sloths
Tier I - Division 2
14
Wes Jardine
S
Team Carlos   Team Carlos
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
16
Rohan Javed
G
Ducks   Ducks
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
17
Lee Jefferies
S
Hornets HC   Hornets HC
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
18
Ben Jeffrey
G
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
19
Ben Jeffrey
S
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
20
Nicola Jeffries
S
  DH Lime Green
Discover Hockey (Summer)
21
Jeffery Jen
S
Black Mambas   Black Mambas
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
25
Bradley Jennings
LD
Barncats   Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
26
Ian Jensen
S
Les Habitants   Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2
27
Jay  Jensen
S
Hosers   Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
29
Ryan Jensen GM
S
Buzzards   Buzzards
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
30
Ian Jimmo
S
Velocity   Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
31
Ian Jimmo
S
  Velocity 2.0
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
32
Mathew Jobin
S
Backdoor Bandits   Backdoor Bandits
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
33
Owen Johnson
S
Dusters   Dusters
Tier I - Division 2
34
Aaron Johnson
S
RSL Sublimators   RSL Sublimators
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
35
Aaron Johnson
G
RSL Sublimators   RSL Sublimators
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
36
Bradley Johnson
S
  Puckers
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
38
Jack Johnson
S
Bad Mother Puckers   Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
39
Jacob Johnson
S
Wolverines   Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
40
Jacob Johnson
S
Dusters   Dusters
Tier I - Division 2
41
Jeff Johnson
S
Hosers   Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
42
Jim Johnson
D
Jim-Bows Snipers   Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
43
Justin Johnson
G
Ducks   Ducks
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
44
Kevin Johnson
S
  Mustangs
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
46
Steve Johnson
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
47
Steve Johnson
S
  Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
49
Tyler Johnson
S
  Puckers
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
51
Adam Johnston
G
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
52
Chazz Johnston
S
Pork-Chop Express   Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
53
Chazz Johnston
S
Calgary Eagles   Calgary Eagles
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
54
Dana  Johnston
S
Ice Hawks   Ice Hawks
Tier I - Division 2
56
Matt Johnston
S
Mighty Donkeys   Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
58
Robert Johnston
S
Hosers   Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
59
Sean Johnston
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
60
Thomas Joines
S
Hornets HC   Hornets HC
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
61
Adam Jones
S
Tangerine Legion   Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
64
Steve  Jones
S
Navy Seals   Navy Seals
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
65
Steve Jones
S
Bad Mother Puckers   Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
66
Matthew Joneson
G
All Blacks   All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
67
Daniel Jong
S
Lumberjacked   Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
68
Jay Jonson (DNQ)
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
69
Sam Jonson (DNQ)
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
70
Mark Jordan
S
Bad Mother Puckers   Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
71
Marcus Jorgensen (A) GM
S
Blues   Blues
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
72
Mathew Jose
S
Mighty Donkeys   Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
73
Connor Josephison
S
Jim-Bows Snipers   Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
75
Nitin Joshi
S
Mid Ice Crisis   Mid Ice Crisis
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
78
Karol Junski
S
Heartbreak Kids   Heartbreak Kids
Tier II - Division 4 (South)



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software