Tuesday, November 19, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Peter Iamartino
S
Timbits of Doom   Timbits of Doom
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
2
Jacob Iles
S
Plum Sauce Kittens   Plum Sauce Kittens
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
4
Spencer Illingworth
S
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
5
Anthony Ilosvay
S
Hosers III   Hosers III
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
6
Anthony Ilosvay
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
7
Anthony Ilosvay
S
  Joses
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
8
John Imanse
S
Trigons   Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
9
Brent Innes
S
Bad Mother Puckers   Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
10
Chris Innes
S
Offsiders   Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
11
Chris Innes
S
Mighty Donkeys   Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
12
Jonathan  Ip
S
Myoclonic Jerks   Myoclonic Jerks
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
14
Brett Ireland
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
15
Brett Ireland
S
Barn Burners   Barn Burners
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
17
Robby Irvine
S
Dusters   Dusters
Tier I - Division 2
18
Todd Isbister
S
Lightning   Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
19
Ilham Isgandarov
S
Beers   Beers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
20
Ilham Isgandarov
LW
  Independents
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
22
Chris Istchenko
S
Buzzards   Buzzards
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
23
Danilo Ivkovic
S
Barncats   Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software